Reddit SOTW 25


This efficient hours played competition lasts 7 days and it started 429d13h59m40s ago and ended 422d13h59m40s ago:

StartEndGain
1. Poop Fight1,8961,993+97.12
2. Zulu1,3191,403+83.86
3. Bury1,1561,224+67.83
4. Magyk795840+45.48
5.  Trance Music582619+37.55
6.  29921,2041,238+34.69
7. Mtn Dew Dew614645+31.54
8.  ROBBOsickdog564591+26.86
9.  Kowe1,4251,450+25.42
10. Sidney705730+24.86
11.  Jiklim9881,011+23.12
12.  Cha Rles1,2991,321+22.44
13. Dexedrine931953+22.21
14. Rangeploxx345367+22.01
15.  Downy Wizard949969+20.41
16. Wild Tilt274294+19.98
17. Sunta769789+19.49
18. Olive You617635+18.71
19. Manocool255273+17.78
20. Father Dolan565582+17.59
21. Neil V746764+17.22
22. Titus Furius436452+16.32
23.  Hess234249+15.83
24. Tupac533549+15.64
25. Worms650665+15.11
26. Slayamasters949964+14.75
27. Knowmadss364379+14.68
28. Amon Carnate323337+14.52
29. Le  Er333348+14.45
30. Kneer541554+12.78
31.  Moshul890902+11.51
32. Dame Blue309321+11.36
33.  Prob463474+11.03
34. Haleigh182192+10.6
35. Senyortejota272282+10.14
36. Johnoo141151+9.88
37. Zappateers319329+9.65
38. Slimbl4zy158168+9.35
39. Grad137146+9.02
40. Be Tee320329+8.96
41.  Aurilen398406+8.25
42. King Peeters584590+6.49
43. Verk311317+6.36
44. A Bidoof863869+6.08
45. Neb 2007654660+5.62
46. Paramedicine219224+5.06
47. Armed Donkey549554+4.49
48. Nonvilence274278+4.05
49. A Ding Dong256260+3.76
50. Almostwasted243247+3.37
51. Marcellman7073+2.64
52. Pj Harvey466468+2.15
53. I Do Quests133135+1.93
54. Corsa173175+1.85
55. Win Win Win371373+1.51
56. Pterobyte511513+1.49
57. T Re E462464+1.33
58. Chaosten302303+0.91
59. Mi Bat140141+0.78
60. Sewer107107+0.71
61. Burt Macklin159160+0.56
62.  Lithe Leaf622622+0.54
63. Guitar God268269+0.49
64. Whipmydragon274275+0.41
65. Vis426426+0.38
66. Pureyoo833833+0.33
67. Edge261261+0.24
68. Ddp 5pec325326+0.09
69. 0wnz3d 1rlNo data
70. 10v10vNo data
71. 14k NatalyaNo data
72. 1genericnameNo data
73. 42oxblazeitNo data
74. 99 StressNo data
75. A4x4No data
76. A GimmickNo data
77. AffedupNo data
78. Aggroliciou5No data
79. Agile MacNo data
80. Aglot321No data
81. Ah Long TimeNo data
82. Aigis IiNo data
83. AivNo data
84. AkuzeNo data
85. AneskimoNo data
86. Anson MountNo data
87. ArcanebananaNo data
88. Arch SaracenNo data
89. Armorman215No data
90. AssociateNo data
91. AstarlyneNo data
92. Atf07No data
93. AzamatNo data
94. AzerNo data
95. BaidokuNo data
96. Barange IncNo data
97. BbdubbleuNo data
98. BeamngNo data
99. Bearsfan0910No data
100. Beefin OverNo data
101. BeeghleyNo data
102. Big Cat09No data
103. Big Cat 09No data
104. Billiambob99No data
105. BlzkeyNo data
106. BoonceNo data
107. Bulletboy1No data
108. ButtcuddlerNo data
109. CanterfrNo data
110. Chadthe222No data
111. ChamplonNo data
112. Chaoschao99No data
113. ChipppppppehNo data
114. Chlll N KlllNo data
115. City GuideNo data
116. Classic ViNo data
117. Cold1029No data
118. Coldcow69No data
119. ConnorismNo data
120. Cook EasyNo data
121. Cooker FuryNo data
122. Cpt MoregainNo data
123.  Crazy DavyNo data
124. Cre8teNo data
125. Crouton JohnNo data
126. CydeusNo data
127. D B0w DemonNo data
128. D KNo data
129. DamisNo data
130. DanehyNo data
131. Dds Spec 4No data
132. DeathgodfishNo data
133. DenbrandonNo data
134. DeskopNo data
135. DevvNo data
136. DhukNo data
137. DirrtnastyNo data
138. Dj SpunzNo data
139. DongwaNo data
140. Donnelcs2No data
141. DopishNo data
142. Dr Awkwa RdNo data
143. Dragin410No data
144. Dragoscale03No data
145. Dry And WetNo data
146. DuaiNo data
147. DudebroNo data
148. Dudio678No data
149. DybNo data
150. E V I INo data
151. EborrNo data
152. ElitismiNo data
153. EscapenorthNo data
154. EurohohoNo data
155. Evolved KillNo data
156. FantastiicsNo data
157. FarmerrobotNo data
158. Fat BeezyNo data
159. Fated StormNo data
160. Fell VoicesNo data
161. FidoNo data
162. FinnieNo data
163. Fireworm999No data
164. Fish5No data
165.  FlavorNo data
166. GaymerdanielNo data
167. Genardas LtNo data
168. GhostleyNo data
169. HalfdeadNo data
170. Ham HandsNo data
171. Harsh LifeNo data
172. HawkygamingNo data
173. Healer Lvl5No data
174. HeliarchNo data
175. HemanNo data
176. Hexis RebornNo data
177. Hey SlickNo data
178. HhheheheheNo data
179. HoldmybeardNo data
180. HotcocoaboyNo data
181. I Am BlakeyNo data
182. I Am TibbersNo data
183. I KilldawillNo data
184. I X Chop XNo data
185. IbryceNo data
186. Ice BurstNo data
187. IfarmerbzNo data
188. IfarmherbzNo data
189. IhithigherNo data
190. ImriptideeNo data
191. IoruxNo data
192. ItiiiititiitNo data
193. IvesyyNo data
194. J CleanedNo data
195. JevNo data
196. JimmirustlesNo data
197.  Joe Mangina6686680
198. John C NixonNo data
199. JohnbluecornNo data
200. Jonezy50No data
201. Kalad1nNo data
202. KanshunaNo data
203. Kay Oh JrNo data
204. KayaxNo data
205. KazanedarNo data
206. KelhNo data
207. KerenaiaNo data
208. Kerry CherubNo data
209. KfpkNo data
210. KfxmadaraNo data
211. King Of RuneNo data
212. King PyracyNo data
213. Kitt79No data
214. KllroyNo data
215. Kristoffer07No data
216. KurtaeeNo data
217. KyleflemingNo data
218. L R I XNo data
219. LagrangeNo data
220. Lagreat OneNo data
221. LambsNo data
222. Lemmons 714No data
223. LeredditarmyNo data
224. Life DebtNo data
225. Liftsalot1451450
226. Light It UpNo data
227. Lightvoid650No data
228. Lolicon King4854850
229. Lord ZevrNo data
230. Love To TigNo data
231. Low BloodNo data
232. Low On MethNo data
233. M1nistryNo data
234. M A TNo data
235.  MajikfreakNo data
236. ManyadcNo data
237. MarioiskewlNo data
238. MarowreckNo data
239. Mas FinaNo data
240. Mate6026020
241. MboNo data
242. Mcfo123No data
243. MdeftinwollfNo data
244. MercurectomyNo data
245. Mike ConeleyNo data
246. MikevalleyNo data
247. MilketoastNo data
248. Miss FringeNo data
249. MofoeNo data
250. MonkanNo data
251. Moojuice BoiNo data
252. MrscrotesNo data
253. Mudkiph8terNo data
254. N6bNo data
255. Nehuskerfan2No data
256. Neo NebulaNo data
257. NesleinevadNo data
258. Netstorm3403400
259. New Member4204200
260. NewtruckfundNo data
261. Nicks Da BomNo data
262. NitrogokuNo data
263. NixenNo data
264. No FishNo data
265. No Tricks YoNo data
266. Nor LogicNo data
267. NoruxasNo data
268. Not JebrimNo data
269. O Lmao ONo data
270. O My ArceusNo data
271. Of The SoulNo data
272. OjibwejohnNo data
273. Ole Von HellNo data
274. OmgitsadonutNo data
275. PetryzNo data
276. Pigsgooinky2No data
277.  PoisonousNo data
278. Popkorn135No data
279. Psy ChedelicNo data
280. Pvm KirinoNo data
281. Pvm MagnatusNo data
282. Pyr3No data
283. Q P WNo data
284. QuasistellarNo data
285. Radiator1337No data
286. Rancid SkullNo data
287. ReignsupremeNo data
288. RemixedNo data
289. Rey De AzulNo data
290. RobbozerkdogNo data
291. Roguekillr17No data
292. Rough BreadNo data
293. RrainbowddasNo data
294. S2wardNo data
295. S AucyNo data
296. SaucysteakNo data
297. Sb InfinityNo data
298. SchulzaboyNo data
299. ScottwilsonNo data
300. ScributlesNo data
301. Scubakid7No data
302. SeismosNo data
303. SelurznugNo data
304. Shaan5025020
305. Shawn 2007No data
306. ShiggleuNo data
307. Sin ZNo data
308. SippstrassiNo data
309. Sir Pure PowNo data
310. Slain RevNo data
311. Slant INo data
312. Slayer BabyNo data
313. SlayersaiezNo data
314. SlimharpoNo data
315. SlopersNo data
316. Smith 4 MeNo data
317. SoldiercowNo data
318. SoneclipseNo data
319. SoolaireNo data
320. Sorry BudddNo data
321. SpalnsNo data
322. Spencer55No data
323. SteineroNo data
324. StericsNo data
325. Sticky111122No data
326. StonedererNo data
327. Syntax BadNo data
328. The AaronNo data
329. The KillsNo data
330. The ObzenNo data
331. Thief KeefNo data
332. ThreedoggNo data
333. Thundah9322No data
334. ThunderwhaleNo data
335. Time 2 SitNo data
336. Todd Dabeast0No data
337. Tommystato36No data
338. TrexkikbutNo data
339. TurrrrtleNo data
340. Turttle55No data
341. Twisted Wiz0No data
342. TyyNo data
343. UqiNo data
344. Utc EngineerNo data
345. V 1 E J ONo data
346. VesarisNo data
347. VwxNo data
348. Wardy791No data
349. WhahNo data
350. Wheelies152No data
351. WqfNo data
352. XaioskNo data
353. Xc LegendNo data
354. XvyNo data
355. Youkis11No data
356. ZamypkernoobNo data
357. ZblteaNo data
358. ZerokrackenNo data
359. ZobujabaNo data
360. Zoidberg PhdNo data
361. ZormoNo data
362. Zyzzz BraahNo data

Total hours played in competition: 1003.62.

Click here to view virtual hiscores for these players.

View this competition for another skill: