Reddit SOTW 25


This efficient hours played competition lasts 7 days and it started 392d6h19m3s ago and ended 385d6h19m3s ago:

StartEndGain
1. Poop Fight1,8961,993+97.12
2. 22771,3191,403+83.86
3. Tiny Toe Max1,1561,224+67.83
4. Magyk795840+45.48
5.  Trance Music582619+37.55
6.  29921,2041,238+34.69
7. Mtn Dew Dew614645+31.54
8.  ROBBOsickdog564591+26.86
9.  Kowe1,4251,450+25.42
10. Sidney705730+24.86
11.  Jiklim9881,011+23.12
12.  Cha Rles1,2991,321+22.44
13. Dexedrine931953+22.21
14. Rangeploxx345367+22.01
15.  Downy Wizard949969+20.41
16. Wild Tilt274294+19.98
17. Sunta769789+19.49
18. Hexis Olive617635+18.71
19. Manocool255273+17.78
20. Father Dolan565582+17.59
21. Neil V746764+17.22
22. Titus Furius436452+16.32
23.  Hess234249+15.83
24. Tupac533549+15.64
25. Worms650665+15.11
26. Slayamasters949964+14.75
27. Knowmadss364379+14.68
28. Amon Carnate323337+14.52
29. Le  Er333348+14.45
30. Kneer541554+12.78
31.  Moshul890902+11.51
32. Dame Blue309321+11.36
33.  Prob463474+11.03
34. Haleigh182192+10.6
35. Senyortejota272282+10.14
36. Johnoo141151+9.88
37. Zappateers319329+9.65
38. Slimbl4zy158168+9.35
39. Grad137146+9.02
40. Be Tee320329+8.96
41.  Aurilen398406+8.25
42. King Peeters584590+6.49
43. Verk311317+6.36
44. A Bidoof863869+6.08
45. Neb 2007654660+5.62
46. Paramedicine219224+5.06
47. Armed Donkey549554+4.49
48. Nonvilence274278+4.05
49. A Ding Dong256260+3.76
50. Almostwasted243247+3.37
51. Marcellman7073+2.64
52. Pj Harvey466468+2.15
53. I Do Quests133135+1.93
54. Corsa173175+1.85
55. Win Win Win371373+1.51
56. Faun511513+1.49
57. T Re E462464+1.33
58. Chaosten302303+0.91
59. Mi Bat140141+0.78
60. Sewer107107+0.71
61. Burt Macklin159160+0.56
62.  Lithe Leaf622622+0.54
63. Guitar God268269+0.49
64. Whipmydragon274275+0.41
65. Vis426426+0.38
66. Pureyoo833833+0.33
67. Edge261261+0.24
68. Ddp 5pec325326+0.09
69. 0wnz3d 1rlNo data
70. 10v10vNo data
71. 14k NatalyaNo data
72. 1genericnameNo data
73. 42oxblazeitNo data
74. 99 StressNo data
75. A4x4No data
76. A GimmickNo data
77. AffedupNo data
78. Aggroliciou5No data
79. Agile MacNo data
80. Aglot321No data
81. Ah Long TimeNo data
82. Aigis IiNo data
83. AivNo data
84. AkuzeNo data
85. AneskimoNo data
86. Anson MountNo data
87. ArcanebananaNo data
88. Arch SaracenNo data
89. Armorman215No data
90. AssociateNo data
91. AstarlyneNo data
92. Atf07No data
93. AzamatNo data
94. AzerNo data
95. BaidokuNo data
96. Barange IncNo data
97. BbdubbleuNo data
98. BeamngNo data
99. Bearsfan0910No data
100. Beefin OverNo data
101. BeeghleyNo data
102. Big Cat09No data
103. Big Cat 09No data
104. Billiambob99No data
105. BlzkeyNo data
106. BoonceNo data
107. Bulletboy1No data
108. ButtcuddlerNo data
109. CanterfrNo data
110. Chadthe222No data
111. ChamplonNo data
112. Chaoschao99No data
113. ChipppppppehNo data
114. Chlll N KlllNo data
115. City GuideNo data
116. Classic ViNo data
117. Cold1029No data
118. Coldcow69No data
119. ConnorismNo data
120. Cook EasyNo data
121. Cooker FuryNo data
122. Cpt MoregainNo data
123.  Crazy DavyNo data
124. Cre8teNo data
125. Crouton JohnNo data
126. CydeusNo data
127. D B0w DemonNo data
128. D KNo data
129. DamisNo data
130. DanehyNo data
131. Dds Spec 4No data
132. DeathgodfishNo data
133. DenbrandonNo data
134. DeskopNo data
135. DhukNo data
136. DirrtnastyNo data
137. Dj SpunzNo data
138. DjcyNo data
139. DongwaNo data
140. Donnelcs2No data
141. DopishNo data
142. Dr Awkwa RdNo data
143. Dragin410No data
144. Dragoscale03No data
145. DremmickNo data
146. Dry And WetNo data
147. DuaiNo data
148. DudebroNo data
149. Dudio678No data
150. DybNo data
151. E V I INo data
152. EborrNo data
153. ElitismiNo data
154. EscapenorthNo data
155. EurohohoNo data
156. Evolved KillNo data
157. FantastiicsNo data
158. FarmerrobotNo data
159. Fat BeezyNo data
160. Fated StormNo data
161. Fell VoicesNo data
162. FidoNo data
163. FinnieNo data
164. Fireworm999No data
165. Fish5No data
166.  FlavorNo data
167. GaymerdanielNo data
168. Genardas LtNo data
169. GhostleyNo data
170. HalfdeadNo data
171. Ham HandsNo data
172. Harsh LifeNo data
173. HawkygamingNo data
174. Healer Lvl5No data
175. HeliarchNo data
176. HemanNo data
177. Hexis RebornNo data
178. Hey SlickNo data
179. HhheheheheNo data
180. HoldmybeardNo data
181. HotcocoaboyNo data
182. I Am BlakeyNo data
183. I Am TibbersNo data
184. I KilldawillNo data
185. I X Chop XNo data
186. IbryceNo data
187. IfarmerbzNo data
188. IfarmherbzNo data
189. IhithigherNo data
190. ImriptideeNo data
191. IoruxNo data
192. ItiiiititiitNo data
193. IvesyyNo data
194. J CleanedNo data
195. JevNo data
196. JimmirustlesNo data
197.  Joe Mangina6686680
198. John C NixonNo data
199. JohnbluecornNo data
200. Jonezy50No data
201. Kalad1nNo data
202. KanshunaNo data
203. Kay Oh JrNo data
204. KayaxNo data
205. KazanedarNo data
206. KelhNo data
207. KerenaiaNo data
208. Kerry CherubNo data
209. KfpkNo data
210. KfxmadaraNo data
211. King Of RuneNo data
212. King PyracyNo data
213. Kitt79No data
214. KllroyNo data
215. Kristoffer07No data
216. KurtaeeNo data
217. KyleflemingNo data
218. L R I XNo data
219. LagrangeNo data
220. Lagreat OneNo data
221. LambsNo data
222. Lemmons 714No data
223. LeredditarmyNo data
224. Life DebtNo data
225. Liftsalot1451450
226. Light It UpNo data
227. Lightvoid650No data
228. Lolicon King4854850
229. Lord ZevrNo data
230. Love To TigNo data
231. Low BloodNo data
232. Low On MethNo data
233. M1nistryNo data
234. M A TNo data
235.  MajikfreakNo data
236. ManyadcNo data
237. MarioiskewlNo data
238. MarowreckNo data
239. Mas FinaNo data
240. Mate6026020
241. MboNo data
242. Mcfo123No data
243. MdeftinwollfNo data
244. MercurectomyNo data
245. Mike ConeleyNo data
246. MikevalleyNo data
247. MilketoastNo data
248. Miss FringeNo data
249. MofoeNo data
250. MonkanNo data
251. Moojuice BoiNo data
252. MrscrotesNo data
253. Mudkiph8terNo data
254. N6bNo data
255. Nehuskerfan2No data
256. Neo NebulaNo data
257. NesleinevadNo data
258. Netstorm3403400
259. New Member4204200
260. NewtruckfundNo data
261. Nicks Da BomNo data
262. NitrogokuNo data
263. NixenNo data
264. No FishNo data
265. No Tricks YoNo data
266. Nor LogicNo data
267. NoruxasNo data
268. Not JebrimNo data
269. O Lmao ONo data
270. O My ArceusNo data
271. Ole Von HellNo data
272. OmgitsadonutNo data
273. PetryzNo data
274. Pigsgooinky2No data
275.  PoisonousNo data
276. Popkorn135No data
277. Psy ChedelicNo data
278. Pvm KirinoNo data
279. Pvm MagnatusNo data
280. Pyr3No data
281. Q P WNo data
282. QuasistellarNo data
283. Radiator1337No data
284. Rancid SkullNo data
285. ReignsupremeNo data
286. RemixedNo data
287. Rey De AzulNo data
288. RobbozerkdogNo data
289. Roguekillr17No data
290. Rough BreadNo data
291. RrainbowddasNo data
292. S2wardNo data
293. S AucyNo data
294. SaucysteakNo data
295. Sb InfinityNo data
296. SchulzaboyNo data
297. ScottwilsonNo data
298. ScributlesNo data
299. Scubakid7No data
300. SeismosNo data
301. SelurznugNo data
302. Shaan5025020
303. Shawn 2007No data
304. ShiggleuNo data
305. Sin ZNo data
306. SippstrassiNo data
307. Sir Pure PowNo data
308. Slain RevNo data
309. Slant INo data
310. Slayer BabyNo data
311. SlayersaiezNo data
312. SlimharpoNo data
313. SlopersNo data
314. Smith 4 MeNo data
315. SoldiercowNo data
316. SoneclipseNo data
317. SoolaireNo data
318. Sorry BudddNo data
319. SpalnsNo data
320. Spencer55No data
321. SteineroNo data
322. StericsNo data
323. Sticky111122No data
324. StonedererNo data
325. SwatNo data
326. Syntax BadNo data
327. The AaronNo data
328. The KillsNo data
329. The ObzenNo data
330. Thief KeefNo data
331. ThreedoggNo data
332. Thundah9322No data
333. ThunderwhaleNo data
334. Time 2 SitNo data
335. Todd Dabeast0No data
336. Tommystato36No data
337. TrexkikbutNo data
338. TurrrrtleNo data
339. Turttle55No data
340. Twisted Wiz0No data
341. TyyNo data
342. UqiNo data
343. Utc EngineerNo data
344. V 1 E J ONo data
345. VesarisNo data
346. VwxNo data
347. Wardy791No data
348. WhahNo data
349. Wheelies152No data
350. Why The HateNo data
351. WqfNo data
352. XaioskNo data
353. Xc LegendNo data
354. XvyNo data
355. Youkis11No data
356. ZamypkernoobNo data
357. ZblteaNo data
358. ZerokrackenNo data
359. ZobujabaNo data
360. Zoidberg PhdNo data
361. ZormoNo data
362. Zyzzz BraahNo data

Total hours played in competition: 1003.62.

Click here to view virtual hiscores for these players.

View this competition for another skill: