Reddit SOTW 25


This efficient hours played competition lasts 7 days and it started 294d17h54m7s ago and ended 287d17h54m7s ago:

StartEndGain
1.  Nope1,8961,993+97.12
2. 22771,3191,403+83.86
3. Mn1,1561,224+67.83
4. Magyk795840+45.48
5.  Trance Music582619+37.55
6.  29921,2041,238+34.69
7. Mtn Dew Dew614645+31.54
8.  ROBBOsickdog564591+26.86
9.  Kowe1,4251,450+25.42
10. Urdnot Grunt705730+24.86
11.  Jiklim9881,011+23.12
12.  Cha Rles1,2991,321+22.44
13. Dexedrine931953+22.21
14. Rangeploxx345367+22.01
15.  Downy Wizard949969+20.41
16. Wild Tilt274294+19.98
17. Sunta769789+19.49
18. Olive You617635+18.71
19. Manocool255273+17.78
20. The Dolan565582+17.59
21. Neil V746764+17.22
22. Titus Furius436452+16.32
23.  Sejve234249+15.83
24. Tupac533549+15.64
25. Worms650665+15.11
26. Corpmasters949964+14.75
27. Knowmadss364379+14.68
28. Amon Carnate323337+14.52
29. Le  Er333348+14.45
30. Kneer541554+12.78
31.  Moshul890902+11.51
32. Dame Blue309321+11.36
33.  Prob463474+11.03
34. Haleigh182192+10.6
35. Senyortejota272282+10.14
36. Johnoo141151+9.88
37. Zappateers319329+9.65
38. Slimbl4zy158168+9.35
39. Grad137146+9.02
40. Be Tee320329+8.96
41.  Aurilen398406+8.25
42. King Peeters584590+6.49
43. Verk311317+6.36
44. Doof863869+6.08
45. Neb 2007654660+5.62
46. Paramedicine219224+5.06
47. Armed Donkey549554+4.49
48. Nonvilence274278+4.05
49. A Ding Dong256260+3.76
50. Almostwasted243247+3.37
51. Marcellman7073+2.64
52. Pj Harvey466468+2.15
53. I Do Quests133135+1.93
54. Corsa173175+1.85
55. Lh2014371373+1.51
56. Pterobyte511513+1.49
57. T Re E462464+1.33
58. Chaosten302303+0.91
59. Mi Bat140141+0.78
60. Sewer107107+0.71
61. Burt Macklin159160+0.56
62.  Lithe Leaf622622+0.54
63. Guitar God268269+0.49
64. Whipmydragon274275+0.41
65. Vis426426+0.38
66. Pureyoo833833+0.33
67. Edge261261+0.24
68. Ddp 5pec325326+0.09
69. 0wnz3d 1rlNo data
70. 10v10vNo data
71. 14k NatalyaNo data
72. 1genericnameNo data
73. 42oxblazeitNo data
74. 905 HippyNo data
75. 99 LeaguingNo data
76. A4x4No data
77. A GimmickNo data
78. AffedupNo data
79. Aggroliciou5No data
80. Agile MacNo data
81. Aglot321No data
82. Ah Long TimeNo data
83. AienxNo data
84. Aigis IiNo data
85. AivNo data
86. AkuzeNo data
87. Anson MountNo data
88. ArcanebananaNo data
89. Arch SaracenNo data
90. Armorman215No data
91. AssociateNo data
92. AstarlyneNo data
93. Atf07No data
94. AzamatNo data
95. AzerNo data
96. BaidokuNo data
97. Bantor BryanNo data
98. Bantor ScottNo data
99. Barange IncNo data
100. BbdubbleuNo data
101. BeamngNo data
102. Bearsfan0910No data
103. Beefin OverNo data
104. BeeghleyNo data
105. Big Cat09No data
106. Big Cat 09No data
107. Billiambob99No data
108. BlzkeyNo data
109. BoonceNo data
110. Bulletboy1No data
111. ButtcuddlerNo data
112. CanterfrNo data
113. Chadthe222No data
114. ChamplonNo data
115. Chaoschao99No data
116. ChipppppppehNo data
117. Chlll N KlllNo data
118. City GuideNo data
119. Classic ViNo data
120. Cold1029No data
121. Coldcow69No data
122. ConnorismNo data
123. Cook EasyNo data
124. Cooker FuryNo data
125. Cpt MoregainNo data
126.  Crazy DavyNo data
127. Cre8teNo data
128. Crouton JohnNo data
129. CydeusNo data
130. Cyka BlyatNo data
131. D B0w DemonNo data
132. D KNo data
133. DamisNo data
134. DanehyNo data
135. Dds Spec 4No data
136. DeathgodfishNo data
137. DenbrandonNo data
138. DeskopNo data
139. DhukNo data
140. DingoroNo data
141. DirrtnastyNo data
142.  Dist Is Ugly6686680
143. Dj SpunzNo data
144. DjcyNo data
145. DongwaNo data
146. Donnelcs2No data
147. DopishNo data
148. Dr Awkwa RdNo data
149. Dragin410No data
150. Dragoscale03No data
151. DremmickNo data
152. Dry And WetNo data
153. DuaiNo data
154. DudebroNo data
155. Dudio678No data
156. DybNo data
157. E V I INo data
158. EborrNo data
159. ElitismiNo data
160. EscapenorthNo data
161. EurohohoNo data
162. Evolved KillNo data
163. FantastiicsNo data
164. FarmerrobotNo data
165. Fat BeezyNo data
166. Fated StormNo data
167. Fell VoicesNo data
168. FidoNo data
169. FinnieNo data
170. Fireworm999No data
171. Fish5No data
172.  FlavorNo data
173. GaymerdanielNo data
174. Genardas LtNo data
175. GhostleyNo data
176. Goofy GooberNo data
177. HalfdeadNo data
178. Ham HandsNo data
179. Harsh LifeNo data
180. HawkygamingNo data
181. Healer Lvl5No data
182. HeliarchNo data
183. HemanNo data
184. Hexis RebornNo data
185. Hey SlickNo data
186. HhheheheheNo data
187. HoldmybeardNo data
188. HotcocoaboyNo data
189. I Am BlakeyNo data
190. I Am TibbersNo data
191. I KilldawillNo data
192. I X Chop XNo data
193. IbryceNo data
194. IfarmerbzNo data
195. IfarmherbzNo data
196. IhithigherNo data
197. ImriptideeNo data
198. IoruxNo data
199. IrysNo data
200. ItiiiititiitNo data
201. IvesyyNo data
202. J CleanedNo data
203. JevNo data
204. JimmirustlesNo data
205. John C NixonNo data
206. JohnbluecornNo data
207. Jonezy50No data
208. Kalad1nNo data
209. KanshunaNo data
210. Kay Oh JrNo data
211. KayaxNo data
212. KazanedarNo data
213. KelhNo data
214. KerenaiaNo data
215. Kerry CherubNo data
216. KfpkNo data
217. KfxmadaraNo data
218. King PyracyNo data
219. Kingofrune19No data
220. Kitt79No data
221. KllroyNo data
222. Kristoffer07No data
223. KurtaeeNo data
224. KyleflemingNo data
225. L R I XNo data
226. LagrangeNo data
227. Lagreat OneNo data
228. LambsNo data
229. Lemmons 714No data
230. LeredditarmyNo data
231. Life DebtNo data
232. Liftsalot1451450
233. Light It UpNo data
234. Lightvoid650No data
235. Lolicon King4854850
236. Lord ZevrNo data
237. Love To TigNo data
238. Low BloodNo data
239. Low On MethNo data
240. M1nistryNo data
241. M A TNo data
242.  MajikfreakNo data
243. ManyadcNo data
244. MarioiskewlNo data
245. MarowreckNo data
246. Mas FinaNo data
247. Mate6026020
248. Mcfo123No data
249. MdeftinwollfNo data
250. Mike ConeleyNo data
251. MikevalleyNo data
252. MilketoastNo data
253. Miss FringeNo data
254. MofoeNo data
255. MonkanNo data
256. Moojuice BoiNo data
257. MrscrotesNo data
258. Mudkiph8terNo data
259. N6bNo data
260. Nehuskerfan2No data
261. Neo NebulaNo data
262. NesleinevadNo data
263. Netstorm3403400
264. New Member4204200
265. NewtruckfundNo data
266. Nicks Da BomNo data
267. NitrogokuNo data
268. NixenNo data
269. No FishNo data
270. No Tricks YoNo data
271. Nor LogicNo data
272. Not JebrimNo data
273. O Lmao ONo data
274. O My ArceusNo data
275. Ole Von HellNo data
276. OmgitsadonutNo data
277. Pigsgooinky2No data
278.  PoisonousNo data
279. Popkorn135No data
280. Psy ChedelicNo data
281. Pvm KirinoNo data
282. Pvm MagnatusNo data
283. Pyr3No data
284. Q P WNo data
285. QuasistellarNo data
286. Radiator1337No data
287. Rancid SkullNo data
288. ReignsupremeNo data
289. RemixedNo data
290. Rey De AzulNo data
291. RobbozerkdogNo data
292. Roguekillr17No data
293. Rough BreadNo data
294. RrainbowddasNo data
295. Russian CccpNo data
296. S2wardNo data
297. S AucyNo data
298. S H A A N5025020
299. SaucysteakNo data
300. SchulzaboyNo data
301. ScributlesNo data
302. Scubakid7No data
303. SeismosNo data
304. SelurznugNo data
305. Shawn 2007No data
306. ShiggleuNo data
307. Sin ZNo data
308. SippstrassiNo data
309. Sir Pure PowNo data
310. Slain RevNo data
311. Slant INo data
312. Slayer BabyNo data
313. SlayersaiezNo data
314. SlimharpoNo data
315. SlopersNo data
316. Smith 4 MeNo data
317. SoldiercowNo data
318. SoneclipseNo data
319. SoolaireNo data
320. Sorry BudddNo data
321. SpalnsNo data
322. Spencer55No data
323. SteineroNo data
324. StericsNo data
325. Sticky111122No data
326. StonedererNo data
327. Syntax BadNo data
328. The AaronNo data
329. The KillsNo data
330. The ObzenNo data
331. Thief KeefNo data
332. ThreedoggNo data
333. Thundah9322No data
334. ThunderwhaleNo data
335. Time 2 SitNo data
336. Todd Dabeast0No data
337. Tommystato36No data
338. TrexkikbutNo data
339. TurrrrtleNo data
340. Turttle55No data
341. Twisted Wiz0No data
342. TyyNo data
343. UqiNo data
344. Utc EngineerNo data
345. V 1 E J ONo data
346. VesarisNo data
347. VwxNo data
348. Wardy791No data
349. WhahNo data
350. Wheelies152No data
351. WqfNo data
352. XaioskNo data
353. Xc LegendNo data
354. XvyNo data
355. Youkis11No data
356. ZamypkernoobNo data
357. ZblteaNo data
358. ZerokrackenNo data
359. ZobujabaNo data
360. Zoidberg PhdNo data
361. ZormoNo data
362. Zyzzz BraahNo data

Total hours played in competition: 1003.62.

Click here to view virtual hiscores for these players.

View this competition for another skill: