Reddit SOTW 25


This efficient hours played competition lasts 7 days and it started 195d4h11m12s ago and ended 188d4h11m12s ago:

StartEndGain
1.  Rens1,8961,993+97.12
2. Marasaur1,3191,403+83.86
3. Max Acc1,1561,224+67.83
4. Magyk795840+45.48
5. Trance Music582619+37.55
6.  29921,2041,238+34.69
7. Mtn Dew Dew614645+31.54
8.  ROBBOsickdog564591+26.86
9.  K O W E1,4251,450+25.42
10. Urdnot Grunt705730+24.86
11.  Jiklim9881,011+23.12
12.  Cha Rles1,2991,321+22.44
13. Dexedrine931953+22.21
14. Rangeploxx345367+22.01
15.  Downy Wizard949969+20.41
16. Wild Tilt274294+19.98
17. Sunta769789+19.49
18. Olive You617635+18.71
19. Manocool5255273+17.78
20. Father Dolan565582+17.59
21. Neil V746764+17.22
22. Titus Furius436452+16.32
23. Sejve234249+15.83
24. Tupaac533549+15.64
25. Worms650665+15.11
26. Slayamasters949964+14.75
27. Knowmadss364379+14.68
28. Amon Carnate323337+14.52
29. Le  Er333348+14.45
30. Kneer541554+12.78
31.  Moshul890902+11.51
32. Dame Blue309321+11.36
33.  Prob463474+11.03
34. Miss Haley182192+10.6
35. Senyortejota272282+10.14
36. Johnooo141151+9.88
37. Orrin Hatch319329+9.65
38. Slimbl4zy158168+9.35
39. Grad137146+9.02
40. Be Tee320329+8.96
41.  Aurilen398406+8.25
42. King Peeters584590+6.49
43. Trondelag311317+6.36
44. A Bidoof863869+6.08
45. Neb 2007654660+5.62
46. Paramedicine219224+5.06
47. Armed Donkey549554+4.49
48. Nonvilence274278+4.05
49. Basedgod420x256260+3.76
50. Almostwasted243247+3.37
51. Marcellman7073+2.64
52. Pj Harvey466468+2.15
53. Wyan2 0133135+1.93
54. Laurencekirk173175+1.85
55. Light Hikari371373+1.51
56. Pterobyte511513+1.49
57. T Re E462464+1.33
58. Chaosten302303+0.91
59. Mi Bat140141+0.78
60. Rpn107107+0.71
61. Milford Man159160+0.56
62.  Lithe Leaf622622+0.54
63. God Of Blues268269+0.49
64. Whipmydragon274275+0.41
65. Visci426426+0.38
66. Pureyoo833833+0.33
67. Edge261261+0.24
68. Ddp 5pec325326+0.09
69. 0wnz3d 1rlNo data
70. 10v10vNo data
71. 1genericnameNo data
72. 42oxblazeitNo data
73. 905 HippyNo data
74. A4x4No data
75. A GimmickNo data
76. A R MyNo data
77. A Z E RNo data
78. AffedupNo data
79. Aggroliciou5No data
80. Agile MacNo data
81. Aglot321No data
82. Ah Long TimeNo data
83. AienxNo data
84. Aigis IiNo data
85. Aiv89No data
86. Aku ZeNo data
87. Amy SchumerNo data
88. AneskimoNo data
89. Anson MountNo data
90. ArcanebananaNo data
91. Arch SaracenNo data
92. Armorman215No data
93. AssociateNo data
94. AstarlyneNo data
95. Atf07No data
96. AutobotslolNo data
97. BaidokuNo data
98. Barange IncNo data
99. BbdubbleuNo data
100. BeamngNo data
101. Bearsfan0910No data
102. Beefin OverNo data
103. BeeghleyNo data
104. BiakeyNo data
105. Big Cat09No data
106. Big Cat 09No data
107. Billiambob99No data
108. BlzkeyNo data
109. BoonceNo data
110. BrainlessfinNo data
111. Bulletboy1No data
112. ButtcuddlerNo data
113. CanterfrNo data
114. Chadthe222No data
115. ChamplonNo data
116. Chaoschao99No data
117. ChipppppppehNo data
118. Chlll N KlllNo data
119. City GuideNo data
120. Classic ViNo data
121. Cold1029No data
122. Coldcow69No data
123. ConnorismNo data
124. Cook EasyNo data
125. Cooker FuryNo data
126. Cpt MoregainNo data
127.  Crazy DavyNo data
128. Crouton JohnNo data
129. CydeusNo data
130. D B0w DemonNo data
131. D KNo data
132. DanehyNo data
133. Dds Spec 4No data
134. DeathgodfishNo data
135. DenbrandonNo data
136. DeskopNo data
137. DhukNo data
138. DingoroNo data
139. DirrtnastyNo data
140. Dj SpunzNo data
141. DongwaNo data
142. Donnelcs2No data
143. DopishNo data
144. Dr Awkwa RdNo data
145. Dragin410No data
146. Dragoscale03No data
147. DremmickNo data
148. Dry And WetNo data
149. DuaiNo data
150. DudebroNo data
151. Dudio678No data
152. DybNo data
153. E V I INo data
154. EborrNo data
155. ElitismiNo data
156. EscapenorthNo data
157. EurohohoNo data
158. Evolved KillNo data
159. FantastiicsNo data
160. FarmerrobotNo data
161. Fat BeezyNo data
162. Fated StormNo data
163. Fell VoicesNo data
164. FidoNo data
165. Fireworm999No data
166. Fish5No data
167.  FlavorNo data
168. Foch ItNo data
169. GaymerdanielNo data
170. Genardas LtNo data
171. GhostleyNo data
172. HalfdeadNo data
173. Ham HandsNo data
174. Harsh LifeNo data
175. HawkygamingNo data
176. Healer Lvl5No data
177. HeliarchNo data
178. HemanNo data
179. Hexis RebornNo data
180. Hey SlickNo data
181. HhheheheheNo data
182. HoldmybeardNo data
183. HotcocoaboyNo data
184. I Am BlakeyNo data
185. I Am TibbersNo data
186. I KilldawillNo data
187. I X Chop XNo data
188. IbryceNo data
189. IfarmerbzNo data
190. IfarmherbzNo data
191. IhithigherNo data
192. ImriptideeNo data
193. IoruxNo data
194. ItiiiititiitNo data
195. IvesyyNo data
196. J CleanedNo data
197. JevNo data
198. JimmirustlerNo data
199.  Joe The Gen6686680
200. John C NixonNo data
201. JohnbluecornNo data
202. Jonezy50No data
203. Kalad1nNo data
204. KanshunaNo data
205. Kay Oh JrNo data
206. KayaxNo data
207. KazanedarNo data
208. Kelh3No data
209. KerenaiaNo data
210. Kerry CherubNo data
211. KfpkNo data
212. King PyracyNo data
213. Kingofrune19No data
214. Kitt79No data
215. KlabbsNo data
216. KllroyNo data
217. Kristoffer07No data
218. KurtaeeNo data
219. KyleflemingNo data
220. L R I XNo data
221. LagrangeclNo data
222. Lagreat OneNo data
223. Lamb PostNo data
224. Lemmons 714No data
225. LeredditarmyNo data
226. Life DebtNo data
227. Liftsalot1451450
228. Light It UpNo data
229. Lightvoid650No data
230. Logics PureNo data
231. Lolicon King4854850
232. Lord ZevrNo data
233. Love To TigNo data
234. Low BloodNo data
235. Low On MethNo data
236. M1nistryNo data
237. M A TNo data
238.  MajikfreakNo data
239. ManyadcNo data
240. MarioiskewlNo data
241. Mark TbhNo data
242. MarowreckNo data
243. Mas FinaNo data
244. Mate6026020
245. Mcfo123No data
246. MdeftinwollfNo data
247. Mercury WasNo data
248. Mike ConeleyNo data
249. MikevalleyNo data
250. MilketoastNo data
251. Miss FringeNo data
252. MofoeNo data
253. Moojuice BoiNo data
254. MrscrotesNo data
255. Mudkiph8terNo data
256. My Gap YahNo data
257. N6bNo data
258. Nehuskerfan2No data
259. Neo NebulaNo data
260. NesleinevadNo data
261. Netstormuk3403400
262. New Member4204200
263. NewtruckfundNo data
264. Nicks Da BomNo data
265. NitrogokuNo data
266. NixenNo data
267. No FishNo data
268. No Tricks YoNo data
269. Not JebrimNo data
270. O Lmao ONo data
271. O My ArceusNo data
272. Ole Von HellNo data
273. OmgitsadonutNo data
274. PetryzNo data
275. Pigsgooinky2No data
276. Popkorn135No data
277. PrazoNo data
278. Psy ChedelicNo data
279. Pvm KirinoNo data
280. Pvm MagnatusNo data
281. Pyr3No data
282. Q P WNo data
283. QuasistellarNo data
284. Radiator1337No data
285. Rancid SkullNo data
286. ReignsupremeNo data
287. RemixedNo data
288. Rey De AzulNo data
289. RobbozerkdogNo data
290. Roguekillr17No data
291. Rough BreadNo data
292. RrainbowddasNo data
293. Russian CccpNo data
294. S2wardNo data
295. S AucyNo data
296. S H A A N5025020
297. SaucysteakNo data
298. SchulzaboyNo data
299. Scottwilson2No data
300. ScributlesNo data
301. Scubakid7No data
302. SeismosNo data
303. SelurznugNo data
304. Shawn 2007No data
305. ShiggleuNo data
306. Sin ZNo data
307. SippstrassiNo data
308. Sir Pure PowNo data
309. Slain RevNo data
310. Slant INo data
311. Slayer BabyNo data
312. SlayersaiezNo data
313. SlimharpoNo data
314. SlopersNo data
315. Smith 4 MeNo data
316. SoldiercowNo data
317. SoneclipseNo data
318. SoolaireNo data
319. Sorry BudddNo data
320. SpalnsNo data
321. Spencer55No data
322. SteineroNo data
323. Sticky111122No data
324. StonedererNo data
325. Syntax BadNo data
326. The AaronNo data
327. The KillsNo data
328. The ObzenNo data
329. Thief KeefNo data
330. ThreedoggNo data
331. Thundah9322No data
332. ThunderwhaleNo data
333. Time 2 SitNo data
334. Todd Dabeast0No data
335. Tommystato36No data
336. TrexkikbutNo data
337. TurrrrtleNo data
338. Turttle55No data
339. Twisted Wiz0No data
340. TyyNo data
341. UqiNo data
342. Utc EngineerNo data
343. V 1 E J ONo data
344. VesarisNo data
345. VwxNo data
346.  WalpNo data
347. Wardy791No data
348. WhahNo data
349. Wheelies152No data
350. WqfNo data
351. XaioskNo data
352. Xc LegendNo data
353. XvyNo data
354. YorkistNo data
355. Youkis11No data
356. ZamypkernoobNo data
357. ZblteaNo data
358. ZerokrackenNo data
359. ZobujabaNo data
360. Zoidberg PhdNo data
361. ZormoNo data
362. Zyzzz BraahNo data

Total hours played in competition: 1003.62.

Click here to view virtual hiscores for these players.

View this competition for another skill: