Reddit SOTW 25


This efficient hours played competition lasts 7 days and it started 356d23h32m38s ago and ended 349d23h32m38s ago:

StartEndGain
1. Poop Fight1,8961,993+97.12
2. 22771,3191,403+83.86
3. Bury1,1561,224+67.83
4. Magyk795840+45.48
5.  Hexis Trance582619+37.55
6.  29921,2041,238+34.69
7. Mtn Dew Dew614645+31.54
8.  ROBBOsickdog564591+26.86
9.  Kowe1,4251,450+25.42
10. Urdnot Grunt705730+24.86
11.  Hexis Jiklim9881,011+23.12
12.  Hexischarles1,2991,321+22.44
13. Dexedrine931953+22.21
14. Rangeploxx345367+22.01
15.  Downy Wizard949969+20.41
16. Wild Tilt274294+19.98
17. Sunta769789+19.49
18. Olive You617635+18.71
19. Manocool255273+17.78
20. Father Dolan565582+17.59
21. Neil V746764+17.22
22. Titus Furius436452+16.32
23.  Sejve234249+15.83
24. Tupac533549+15.64
25. Worms650665+15.11
26. Slayamasters949964+14.75
27. Knowmadss364379+14.68
28. Amon Carnate323337+14.52
29. Le  Er333348+14.45
30. Kneer541554+12.78
31.  Moshul890902+11.51
32. Dame Blue309321+11.36
33.  Prob463474+11.03
34. Haleigh182192+10.6
35. Senyortejota272282+10.14
36. Johnoo141151+9.88
37. Zappateers319329+9.65
38. Slimbl4zy158168+9.35
39. Grad137146+9.02
40. Be Tee320329+8.96
41.  Aurilen398406+8.25
42. King Peeters584590+6.49
43. Verk311317+6.36
44. Doof863869+6.08
45. Neb 2007654660+5.62
46. Paramedicine219224+5.06
47. Armed Donkey549554+4.49
48. Nonvilence274278+4.05
49. A Ding Dong256260+3.76
50. Almostwasted243247+3.37
51. Marcellman7073+2.64
52. Pj Harvey466468+2.15
53. I Do Quests133135+1.93
54. Corsa173175+1.85
55. Win Win Win371373+1.51
56. Pterobyte511513+1.49
57. T Re E462464+1.33
58. Chaosten302303+0.91
59. Mi Bat140141+0.78
60. Sewer107107+0.71
61. Burt Macklin159160+0.56
62.  Lithe Leaf622622+0.54
63. Guitar God268269+0.49
64. Whipmydragon274275+0.41
65. Vis426426+0.38
66. Pureyoo833833+0.33
67. Edge261261+0.24
68. Ddp 5pec325326+0.09
69. 0wnz3d 1rlNo data
70. 10v10vNo data
71. 14k NatalyaNo data
72. 1genericnameNo data
73. 42oxblazeitNo data
74. 99 StressNo data
75. A4x4No data
76. A GimmickNo data
77. AffedupNo data
78. Aggroliciou5No data
79. Agile MacNo data
80. Aglot321No data
81. Ah Long TimeNo data
82. Aigis IiNo data
83. AivNo data
84. AkuzeNo data
85. Anson MountNo data
86. ArcanebananaNo data
87. Arch SaracenNo data
88. Armorman215No data
89. AssociateNo data
90. AstarlyneNo data
91. Atf07No data
92. AzamatNo data
93. AzerNo data
94. BaidokuNo data
95. Barange IncNo data
96. BbdubbleuNo data
97. BeamngNo data
98. Bearsfan0910No data
99. Beefin OverNo data
100. BeeghleyNo data
101. Big Cat09No data
102. Big Cat 09No data
103. Billiambob99No data
104. BlzkeyNo data
105. BoonceNo data
106. Bulletboy1No data
107. ButtcuddlerNo data
108. CanterfrNo data
109. Chadthe222No data
110. ChamplonNo data
111. Chaoschao99No data
112. ChipppppppehNo data
113. Chlll N KlllNo data
114. City GuideNo data
115. Classic ViNo data
116. Cold1029No data
117. Coldcow69No data
118. ConnorismNo data
119. Cook EasyNo data
120. Cooker FuryNo data
121. Cpt MoregainNo data
122.  Crazy DavyNo data
123. Cre8teNo data
124. Crouton JohnNo data
125. CydeusNo data
126. Cyka BlyatNo data
127. D B0w DemonNo data
128. D KNo data
129. DamisNo data
130. DanehyNo data
131. Dds Spec 4No data
132. DeathgodfishNo data
133. DenbrandonNo data
134. DeskopNo data
135. DhukNo data
136. DirrtnastyNo data
137. Dj SpunzNo data
138. DjcyNo data
139. DongwaNo data
140. Donnelcs2No data
141. DopishNo data
142. Dr Awkwa RdNo data
143. Dragin410No data
144. Dragoscale03No data
145. DremmickNo data
146. Dry And WetNo data
147. DuaiNo data
148. DudebroNo data
149. Dudio678No data
150. DybNo data
151. E V I INo data
152. EborrNo data
153. ElitismiNo data
154. EscapenorthNo data
155. EurohohoNo data
156. Evolved KillNo data
157. FantastiicsNo data
158. FarmerrobotNo data
159. Fat BeezyNo data
160. Fated StormNo data
161. Fell VoicesNo data
162. FidoNo data
163. Fight PoopNo data
164. FinnieNo data
165. Fireworm999No data
166. Fish5No data
167.  FlavorNo data
168. GaymerdanielNo data
169. Genardas LtNo data
170. GhostleyNo data
171. Goofy GooberNo data
172. HalfdeadNo data
173. Ham HandsNo data
174. Harsh LifeNo data
175. HawkygamingNo data
176. Healer Lvl5No data
177. HeliarchNo data
178. HemanNo data
179. Hexis RebornNo data
180. Hey SlickNo data
181. HhheheheheNo data
182. HoldmybeardNo data
183. HotcocoaboyNo data
184. I Am BlakeyNo data
185. I Am TibbersNo data
186. I KilldawillNo data
187. I X Chop XNo data
188. IbryceNo data
189. IfarmerbzNo data
190. IfarmherbzNo data
191. IhithigherNo data
192. ImriptideeNo data
193. IoruxNo data
194. IrysNo data
195. ItiiiititiitNo data
196. IvesyyNo data
197. J CleanedNo data
198. JevNo data
199. JimmirustlesNo data
200.  Joe Mangina6686680
201. John C NixonNo data
202. JohnbluecornNo data
203. Jonezy50No data
204. Kalad1nNo data
205. KanshunaNo data
206. Kay Oh JrNo data
207. KayaxNo data
208. KazanedarNo data
209. KelhNo data
210. KerenaiaNo data
211. Kerry CherubNo data
212. KfpkNo data
213. KfxmadaraNo data
214. King Of RuneNo data
215. King PyracyNo data
216. Kitt79No data
217. KllroyNo data
218. Kristoffer07No data
219. KurtaeeNo data
220. KyleflemingNo data
221. L R I XNo data
222. LagrangeNo data
223. Lagreat OneNo data
224. LambsNo data
225. Lemmons 714No data
226. LeredditarmyNo data
227. Life DebtNo data
228. Liftsalot1451450
229. Light It UpNo data
230. Lightvoid650No data
231. Lolicon King4854850
232. Lord ZevrNo data
233. Love To TigNo data
234. Low BloodNo data
235. Low On MethNo data
236. M1nistryNo data
237. M A TNo data
238.  MajikfreakNo data
239. ManyadcNo data
240. MarioiskewlNo data
241. MarowreckNo data
242. Mas FinaNo data
243. Mate6026020
244. MboNo data
245. Mcfo123No data
246. MdeftinwollfNo data
247. Mike ConeleyNo data
248. MikevalleyNo data
249. MilketoastNo data
250. Miss FringeNo data
251. MofoeNo data
252. MonkanNo data
253. Moojuice BoiNo data
254. MrscrotesNo data
255. Mudkiph8terNo data
256. N6bNo data
257. Nehuskerfan2No data
258. Neo NebulaNo data
259. NesleinevadNo data
260. Netstorm3403400
261. New Member4204200
262. NewtruckfundNo data
263. Nicks Da BomNo data
264. NitrogokuNo data
265. NixenNo data
266. No FishNo data
267. No Tricks YoNo data
268. Nor LogicNo data
269. NoruxasNo data
270. Not JebrimNo data
271. O Lmao ONo data
272. O My ArceusNo data
273. Ole Von HellNo data
274. OmgitsadonutNo data
275. Pigsgooinky2No data
276.  PoisonousNo data
277. Popkorn135No data
278. Psy ChedelicNo data
279. Pvm KirinoNo data
280. Pvm MagnatusNo data
281. Pyr3No data
282. Q P WNo data
283. QuasistellarNo data
284. Radiator1337No data
285. Rancid SkullNo data
286. ReignsupremeNo data
287. RemixedNo data
288. Rey De AzulNo data
289. RobbozerkdogNo data
290. Roguekillr17No data
291. Rough BreadNo data
292. RrainbowddasNo data
293. S2wardNo data
294. S AucyNo data
295. S H A A N5025020
296. SaucysteakNo data
297. Sb InfinityNo data
298. SchulzaboyNo data
299. Scottwilson2No data
300. ScributlesNo data
301. Scubakid7No data
302. SeismosNo data
303. SelurznugNo data
304. Shawn 2007No data
305. ShiggleuNo data
306. Sin ZNo data
307. SippstrassiNo data
308. Sir Pure PowNo data
309. Slain RevNo data
310. Slant INo data
311. Slayer BabyNo data
312. SlayersaiezNo data
313. SlimharpoNo data
314. SlopersNo data
315. Smith 4 MeNo data
316. SoldiercowNo data
317. SoneclipseNo data
318. SoolaireNo data
319. Sorry BudddNo data
320. SpalnsNo data
321. Spencer55No data
322. SteineroNo data
323. StericsNo data
324. Sticky111122No data
325. StonedererNo data
326. SwatNo data
327. Syntax BadNo data
328. The AaronNo data
329. The KillsNo data
330. The ObzenNo data
331. Thief KeefNo data
332. ThreedoggNo data
333. Thundah9322No data
334. ThunderwhaleNo data
335. Time 2 SitNo data
336. Todd Dabeast0No data
337. Tommystato36No data
338. TrexkikbutNo data
339. TurrrrtleNo data
340. Turttle55No data
341. Twisted Wiz0No data
342. TyyNo data
343. UqiNo data
344. Utc EngineerNo data
345. V 1 E J ONo data
346. VesarisNo data
347. VwxNo data
348. Wardy791No data
349. WhahNo data
350. Wheelies152No data
351. WqfNo data
352. XaioskNo data
353. Xc LegendNo data
354. XvyNo data
355. Youkis11No data
356. ZamypkernoobNo data
357. ZblteaNo data
358. ZerokrackenNo data
359. ZobujabaNo data
360. Zoidberg PhdNo data
361. ZormoNo data
362. Zyzzz BraahNo data

Total hours played in competition: 1003.62.

Click here to view virtual hiscores for these players.

View this competition for another skill: