Reddit SOTW 25


This efficient hours played competition lasts 7 days and it started 304d20h43m27s ago and ended 297d20h43m27s ago:

StartEndGain
1.  Nope1,8961,993+97.12
2. 22771,3191,403+83.86
3. Mn1,1561,224+67.83
4. Magyk795840+45.48
5.  Trance Music582619+37.55
6.  29921,2041,238+34.69
7. Mtn Dew Dew614645+31.54
8.  ROBBOsickdog564591+26.86
9.  Kowe1,4251,450+25.42
10. Urdnot Grunt705730+24.86
11.  Jiklim9881,011+23.12
12.  Cha Rles1,2991,321+22.44
13. Dexedrine931953+22.21
14. Rangeploxx345367+22.01
15.  Downy Wizard949969+20.41
16. Wild Tilt274294+19.98
17. Sunta769789+19.49
18. Olive You617635+18.71
19. Manocool255273+17.78
20. The Dolan565582+17.59
21. Neil V746764+17.22
22. Titus Furius436452+16.32
23.  Sejve234249+15.83
24. Tupac533549+15.64
25. Worms650665+15.11
26. Corpmasters949964+14.75
27. Knowmadss364379+14.68
28. Amon Carnate323337+14.52
29. Le  Er333348+14.45
30. Kneer541554+12.78
31.  Moshul890902+11.51
32. Dame Blue309321+11.36
33.  Prob463474+11.03
34. Haleigh182192+10.6
35. Senyortejota272282+10.14
36. Johnoo141151+9.88
37. Zappateers319329+9.65
38. Slimbl4zy158168+9.35
39. Grad137146+9.02
40. Be Tee320329+8.96
41.  Aurilen398406+8.25
42. King Peeters584590+6.49
43. Verk311317+6.36
44. Doof863869+6.08
45. Neb 2007654660+5.62
46. Paramedicine219224+5.06
47. Armed Donkey549554+4.49
48. Nonvilence274278+4.05
49. A Ding Dong256260+3.76
50. Almostwasted243247+3.37
51. Marcellman7073+2.64
52. Pj Harvey466468+2.15
53. I Do Quests133135+1.93
54. Corsa173175+1.85
55. Win Win Win371373+1.51
56. Pterobyte511513+1.49
57. T Re E462464+1.33
58. Chaosten302303+0.91
59. Mi Bat140141+0.78
60. Sewer107107+0.71
61. Burt Macklin159160+0.56
62.  Lithe Leaf622622+0.54
63. Guitar God268269+0.49
64. Whipmydragon274275+0.41
65. Vis426426+0.38
66. Pureyoo833833+0.33
67. Edge261261+0.24
68. Ddp 5pec325326+0.09
69. 0wnz3d 1rlNo data
70. 10v10vNo data
71. 14k NatalyaNo data
72. 1genericnameNo data
73. 42oxblazeitNo data
74. 905 HippyNo data
75. 99 LeaguingNo data
76. A4x4No data
77. A GimmickNo data
78. AffedupNo data
79. Aggroliciou5No data
80. Agile MacNo data
81. Aglot321No data
82. Ah Long TimeNo data
83. AienxNo data
84. Aigis IiNo data
85. AivNo data
86. AkuzeNo data
87. Anson MountNo data
88. ArcanebananaNo data
89. Arch SaracenNo data
90. Armorman215No data
91. AssociateNo data
92. AstarlyneNo data
93. Atf07No data
94. AzamatNo data
95. AzerNo data
96. BaidokuNo data
97. Barange IncNo data
98. BbdubbleuNo data
99. BeamngNo data
100. Bearsfan0910No data
101. Beefin OverNo data
102. BeeghleyNo data
103. Big Cat09No data
104. Big Cat 09No data
105. Billiambob99No data
106. BlzkeyNo data
107. BoonceNo data
108. Bulletboy1No data
109. ButtcuddlerNo data
110. CanterfrNo data
111. Chadthe222No data
112. ChamplonNo data
113. Chaoschao99No data
114. ChipppppppehNo data
115. Chlll N KlllNo data
116. City GuideNo data
117. Classic ViNo data
118. Cold1029No data
119. Coldcow69No data
120. ConnorismNo data
121. Cook EasyNo data
122. Cooker FuryNo data
123. Cpt MoregainNo data
124.  Crazy DavyNo data
125. Cre8teNo data
126. Crouton JohnNo data
127. CydeusNo data
128. Cyka BlyatNo data
129. D B0w DemonNo data
130. D KNo data
131. DamisNo data
132. DanehyNo data
133. Dds Spec 4No data
134. DeathgodfishNo data
135. DenbrandonNo data
136. DeskopNo data
137. DhukNo data
138. DirrtnastyNo data
139.  Dist Is Ugly6686680
140. Dj SpunzNo data
141. DjcyNo data
142. DongwaNo data
143. Donnelcs2No data
144. DopishNo data
145. Dr Awkwa RdNo data
146. Dragin410No data
147. Dragoscale03No data
148. DremmickNo data
149. Dry And WetNo data
150. DuaiNo data
151. DudebroNo data
152. Dudio678No data
153. DybNo data
154. E V I INo data
155. EborrNo data
156. ElitismiNo data
157. EscapenorthNo data
158. EurohohoNo data
159. Evolved KillNo data
160. FantastiicsNo data
161. FarmerrobotNo data
162. Fat BeezyNo data
163. Fated StormNo data
164. Fell VoicesNo data
165. FidoNo data
166. FinnieNo data
167. Fireworm999No data
168. Fish5No data
169.  FlavorNo data
170. GaymerdanielNo data
171. Genardas LtNo data
172. GhostleyNo data
173. Goofy GooberNo data
174. HalfdeadNo data
175. Ham HandsNo data
176. Harsh LifeNo data
177. HawkygamingNo data
178. Healer Lvl5No data
179. HeliarchNo data
180. HemanNo data
181. Hexis RebornNo data
182. Hey SlickNo data
183. HhheheheheNo data
184. HoldmybeardNo data
185. HotcocoaboyNo data
186. I Am BlakeyNo data
187. I Am TibbersNo data
188. I KilldawillNo data
189. I X Chop XNo data
190. IbryceNo data
191. IfarmerbzNo data
192. IfarmherbzNo data
193. IhithigherNo data
194. ImriptideeNo data
195. IoruxNo data
196. IrysNo data
197. ItiiiititiitNo data
198. IvesyyNo data
199. J CleanedNo data
200. JevNo data
201. JimmirustlesNo data
202. John C NixonNo data
203. JohnbluecornNo data
204. Jonezy50No data
205. Kalad1nNo data
206. KanshunaNo data
207. Kay Oh JrNo data
208. KayaxNo data
209. KazanedarNo data
210. KelhNo data
211. KerenaiaNo data
212. Kerry CherubNo data
213. KfpkNo data
214. KfxmadaraNo data
215. King Of RuneNo data
216. King PyracyNo data
217. Kitt79No data
218. KllroyNo data
219. Kristoffer07No data
220. KurtaeeNo data
221. KyleflemingNo data
222. L R I XNo data
223. LagrangeNo data
224. Lagreat OneNo data
225. LambsNo data
226. Lemmons 714No data
227. LeredditarmyNo data
228. Life DebtNo data
229. Liftsalot1451450
230. Light It UpNo data
231. Lightvoid650No data
232. Lolicon King4854850
233. Lord ZevrNo data
234. Love To TigNo data
235. Low BloodNo data
236. Low On MethNo data
237. M1nistryNo data
238. M A TNo data
239. MainstakeNo data
240.  MajikfreakNo data
241. ManyadcNo data
242. MarioiskewlNo data
243. MarowreckNo data
244. Mas FinaNo data
245. Mate6026020
246. Mcfo123No data
247. MdeftinwollfNo data
248. Mike ConeleyNo data
249. MikevalleyNo data
250. MilketoastNo data
251. Miss FringeNo data
252. MofoeNo data
253. MonkanNo data
254. Moojuice BoiNo data
255. MrscrotesNo data
256. Mudkiph8terNo data
257. N6bNo data
258. Nehuskerfan2No data
259. Neo NebulaNo data
260. NesleinevadNo data
261. Netstorm3403400
262. New Member4204200
263. NewtruckfundNo data
264. Nicks Da BomNo data
265. NitrogokuNo data
266. NixenNo data
267. No FishNo data
268. No Tricks YoNo data
269. Nor LogicNo data
270. Not JebrimNo data
271. O Lmao ONo data
272. O My ArceusNo data
273. Ole Von HellNo data
274. OmgitsadonutNo data
275. Pigsgooinky2No data
276.  PoisonousNo data
277. Popkorn135No data
278. Psy ChedelicNo data
279. Pvm KirinoNo data
280. Pvm MagnatusNo data
281. Pyr3No data
282. Q P WNo data
283. QuasistellarNo data
284. Radiator1337No data
285. Rancid SkullNo data
286. ReignsupremeNo data
287. RemixedNo data
288. Rey De AzulNo data
289. RobbozerkdogNo data
290. Roguekillr17No data
291. Rough BreadNo data
292. RrainbowddasNo data
293. Russian CccpNo data
294. S2wardNo data
295. S AucyNo data
296. S H A A N5025020
297. SaucysteakNo data
298. SchulzaboyNo data
299. Scottwilson2No data
300. ScributlesNo data
301. Scubakid7No data
302. SeismosNo data
303. SelurznugNo data
304. Shawn 2007No data
305. ShiggleuNo data
306. Sin ZNo data
307. SippstrassiNo data
308. Sir Pure PowNo data
309. Slain RevNo data
310. Slant INo data
311. Slayer BabyNo data
312. SlayersaiezNo data
313. SlimharpoNo data
314. SlopersNo data
315. Smith 4 MeNo data
316. SoldiercowNo data
317. SoneclipseNo data
318. SoolaireNo data
319. Sorry BudddNo data
320. SpalnsNo data
321. Spencer55No data
322. SteineroNo data
323. StericsNo data
324. Sticky111122No data
325. StonedererNo data
326. SwatNo data
327. Syntax BadNo data
328. The AaronNo data
329. The KillsNo data
330. The ObzenNo data
331. Thief KeefNo data
332. ThreedoggNo data
333. Thundah9322No data
334. ThunderwhaleNo data
335. Time 2 SitNo data
336. Todd Dabeast0No data
337. Tommystato36No data
338. TrexkikbutNo data
339. TurrrrtleNo data
340. Turttle55No data
341. Twisted Wiz0No data
342. TyyNo data
343. UqiNo data
344. Utc EngineerNo data
345. V 1 E J ONo data
346. VesarisNo data
347. VwxNo data
348. Wardy791No data
349. WhahNo data
350. Wheelies152No data
351. WqfNo data
352. XaioskNo data
353. Xc LegendNo data
354. XvyNo data
355. Youkis11No data
356. ZamypkernoobNo data
357. ZblteaNo data
358. ZerokrackenNo data
359. ZobujabaNo data
360. Zoidberg PhdNo data
361. ZormoNo data
362. Zyzzz BraahNo data

Total hours played in competition: 1003.62.

Click here to view virtual hiscores for these players.

View this competition for another skill: