Reddit SOTW 25


This efficient hours played competition lasts 7 days and it started 234d1h56m30s ago and ended 227d1h56m30s ago:

StartEndGain
1.  Ankou1,8961,993+97.12
2. Marasaur1,3191,403+83.86
3. Continue1,1561,224+67.83
4. Magyk795840+45.48
5.  Trance Music582619+37.55
6.  29921,2041,238+34.69
7. Mtn Dew Dew614645+31.54
8.  ROBBOsickdog564591+26.86
9.  K O W E1,4251,450+25.42
10. Urdnot Grunt705730+24.86
11.  Jiklim9881,011+23.12
12.  Charlito1,2991,321+22.44
13. Dexedrine931953+22.21
14. Rangeploxx345367+22.01
15.  Downy Wizard949969+20.41
16. Wild Tilt274294+19.98
17. Sunta769789+19.49
18. Olive You617635+18.71
19. Manocool5255273+17.78
20. Dolanerino565582+17.59
21. Neil V746764+17.22
22. Titus Furius436452+16.32
23.  Sejve234249+15.83
24. Tupaac533549+15.64
25. Worms650665+15.11
26. Slayamasters949964+14.75
27. Knowmadss364379+14.68
28. Amon Carnate323337+14.52
29. Le  Er333348+14.45
30. Kneer541554+12.78
31.  Moshul890902+11.51
32. Dame Blue309321+11.36
33.  Prob463474+11.03
34. Miss Haley182192+10.6
35. Senyortejota272282+10.14
36. Johnooo141151+9.88
37. Zappateers319329+9.65
38. Slimbl4zy158168+9.35
39. Grad137146+9.02
40. Be Tee320329+8.96
41.  Aurilen398406+8.25
42. King Peeters584590+6.49
43. Agile Fetus311317+6.36
44. Doof863869+6.08
45. Neb 2007654660+5.62
46. Paramedicine219224+5.06
47. Armed Donkey549554+4.49
48. Nonvilence274278+4.05
49. Basedgod420x256260+3.76
50. Almostwasted243247+3.37
51. Marcellman7073+2.64
52. Pj Harvey466468+2.15
53. Wyan2 0133135+1.93
54. Corsa173175+1.85
55. Bumface371373+1.51
56. Pterobyte511513+1.49
57. T Re E462464+1.33
58. Chaosten302303+0.91
59. Mi Bat140141+0.78
60. Rpn107107+0.71
61. Burt Macklin159160+0.56
62.  Lithe Leaf622622+0.54
63. God Of Blues268269+0.49
64. Whipmydragon274275+0.41
65. Visci426426+0.38
66. Pureyoo833833+0.33
67. Edge261261+0.24
68. Ddp 5pec325326+0.09
69. 0wnz3d 1rlNo data
70. 10v10vNo data
71. 1genericnameNo data
72. 42oxblazeitNo data
73. 905 HippyNo data
74. 99 LeaguingNo data
75. A4x4No data
76. A GimmickNo data
77. AffedupNo data
78. Aggroliciou5No data
79. Agile MacNo data
80. Aglot321No data
81. Ah Long TimeNo data
82. AienxNo data
83. Aigis IiNo data
84. Aiv89No data
85. AkuzeNo data
86. Anson MountNo data
87. ArcanebananaNo data
88. Arch SaracenNo data
89. Armorman215No data
90. AssociateNo data
91. AstarlyneNo data
92. Atf07No data
93. AzerNo data
94. BaidokuNo data
95. Barange IncNo data
96. BbdubbleuNo data
97. BeamngNo data
98. Bearsfan0910No data
99. Beefin OverNo data
100. BeeghleyNo data
101. BiakeyNo data
102. Big Cat09No data
103. Big Cat 09No data
104. Billiambob99No data
105. BlzkeyNo data
106. BoonceNo data
107. Bulletboy1No data
108. BuriedNo data
109. ButtcuddlerNo data
110. CanterfrNo data
111. Chadthe222No data
112. ChamplonNo data
113. Chaoschao99No data
114. ChipppppppehNo data
115. Chlll N KlllNo data
116. City GuideNo data
117. Classic ViNo data
118. Cold1029No data
119. Coldcow69No data
120. ConnorismNo data
121. Cook EasyNo data
122. Cooker FuryNo data
123. Cpt MoregainNo data
124.  Crazy DavyNo data
125. Crouton JohnNo data
126. CydeusNo data
127. D B0w DemonNo data
128. D KNo data
129. DamisNo data
130. DanehyNo data
131. Dds Spec 4No data
132. DeathgodfishNo data
133. DenbrandonNo data
134. DeskopNo data
135. DhukNo data
136. DingoroNo data
137. DirrtnastyNo data
138.  Dist Is Ugly6686680
139. Dj SpunzNo data
140. DjcyNo data
141. DongwaNo data
142. Donnelcs2No data
143. DopishNo data
144. Dr Awkwa RdNo data
145. Dragin410No data
146. Dragoscale03No data
147. DremmickNo data
148. Dry And WetNo data
149. DuaiNo data
150. DudebroNo data
151. Dudio678No data
152. DybNo data
153. E V I INo data
154. EborrNo data
155. ElitismiNo data
156. ElliegouldinNo data
157. EscapenorthNo data
158. EurohohoNo data
159. Evolved KillNo data
160. FantastiicsNo data
161. FarmerrobotNo data
162. Fat BeezyNo data
163. Fated StormNo data
164. Fell VoicesNo data
165. FidoNo data
166. FinnieNo data
167. Fireworm999No data
168. Fish5No data
169.  FlavorNo data
170. Foch ItNo data
171. GaymerdanielNo data
172. Genardas LtNo data
173. GhostleyNo data
174. Goofy GooberNo data
175. HalfdeadNo data
176. Ham HandsNo data
177. Harsh LifeNo data
178. HawkygamingNo data
179. Healer Lvl5No data
180. HeliarchNo data
181. HemanNo data
182. Hexis RebornNo data
183. Hey SlickNo data
184. HhheheheheNo data
185. HoldmybeardNo data
186. HotcocoaboyNo data
187. I Am BlakeyNo data
188. I Am TibbersNo data
189. I KilldawillNo data
190. I X Chop XNo data
191. IbryceNo data
192. IfarmerbzNo data
193. IfarmherbzNo data
194. IhithigherNo data
195. ImriptideeNo data
196. IoruxNo data
197. ItiiiititiitNo data
198. IvesyyNo data
199. J CleanedNo data
200. JevNo data
201. JimmirustlesNo data
202. John C NixonNo data
203. JohnbluecornNo data
204. Jonezy50No data
205. Kalad1nNo data
206. KanshunaNo data
207. Kay Oh JrNo data
208. KayaxNo data
209. KazanedarNo data
210. Kelh3No data
211. KerenaiaNo data
212. Kerry CherubNo data
213. KfpkNo data
214. King PyracyNo data
215. Kingofrune19No data
216. Kitt79No data
217. KllroyNo data
218. Kristoffer07No data
219. KurtaeeNo data
220. KyleflemingNo data
221. L R I XNo data
222. LagrangeclNo data
223. Lagreat OneNo data
224. Lamb PostNo data
225. Lemmons 714No data
226. LeredditarmyNo data
227. Life DebtNo data
228. Liftsalot1451450
229. Light It UpNo data
230. Lightvoid650No data
231. Lolicon King4854850
232. Lord ZevrNo data
233. Love To TigNo data
234. Low BloodNo data
235. Low On MethNo data
236. M1nistryNo data
237. M A TNo data
238.  MajikfreakNo data
239. ManyadcNo data
240. MarioiskewlNo data
241. Mark TbhNo data
242. MarowreckNo data
243. Mas FinaNo data
244. Mate6026020
245. Mcfo123No data
246. MdeftinwollfNo data
247. Mercury WasNo data
248. Mike ConeleyNo data
249. MikevalleyNo data
250. MilketoastNo data
251. Miss FringeNo data
252. MofoeNo data
253. Moojuice BoiNo data
254. MrscrotesNo data
255. Mudkiph8terNo data
256. N6bNo data
257. Needs GfNo data
258. Nehuskerfan2No data
259. Neo NebulaNo data
260. NesleinevadNo data
261. Netstormuk3403400
262. New Member4204200
263. NewtruckfundNo data
264. Nicks Da BomNo data
265. NitrogokuNo data
266. NixenNo data
267. No FishNo data
268. No Tricks YoNo data
269. Nor LogicNo data
270. Not JebrimNo data
271. O Lmao ONo data
272. O My ArceusNo data
273. Ole Von HellNo data
274. OmgitsadonutNo data
275. PetryzNo data
276. Pigsgooinky2No data
277. Popkorn135No data
278. PrazoNo data
279. Psy ChedelicNo data
280. Pvm KirinoNo data
281. Pvm MagnatusNo data
282. Pyr3No data
283. Q P WNo data
284. QuasistellarNo data
285. Radiator1337No data
286. Rancid SkullNo data
287. ReignsupremeNo data
288. RemixedNo data
289. Rey De AzulNo data
290. RobbozerkdogNo data
291. Roguekillr17No data
292. Rough BreadNo data
293. RrainbowddasNo data
294. Russian CccpNo data
295. S2wardNo data
296. S AucyNo data
297. S H A A N5025020
298. SaucysteakNo data
299. SchulzaboyNo data
300. ScributlesNo data
301. Scubakid7No data
302. SeismosNo data
303. SelurznugNo data
304. Shawn 2007No data
305. ShiggleuNo data
306. Sin ZNo data
307. SippstrassiNo data
308. Sir Pure PowNo data
309. Slain RevNo data
310. Slant INo data
311. Slayer BabyNo data
312. SlayersaiezNo data
313. SlimharpoNo data
314. SlopersNo data
315. Smith 4 MeNo data
316. SoldiercowNo data
317. SoneclipseNo data
318. SoolaireNo data
319. Sorry BudddNo data
320. SpalnsNo data
321. Spencer55No data
322. SteineroNo data
323. Sticky111122No data
324. StonedererNo data
325. Syntax BadNo data
326. The AaronNo data
327. The KillsNo data
328. The ObzenNo data
329. Thief KeefNo data
330. ThreedoggNo data
331. Thundah9322No data
332. ThunderwhaleNo data
333. Time 2 SitNo data
334. Todd Dabeast0No data
335. Tommystato36No data
336. TrexkikbutNo data
337. TurrrrtleNo data
338. Turttle55No data
339. Twisted Wiz0No data
340. TyyNo data
341. UqiNo data
342. Utc EngineerNo data
343. V 1 E J ONo data
344. VesarisNo data
345. VwxNo data
346.  WalpNo data
347. Wardy791No data
348. WhahNo data
349. Wheelies152No data
350. WqfNo data
351. XaioskNo data
352. Xc LegendNo data
353. XvyNo data
354. YorkistNo data
355. Youkis11No data
356. ZamypkernoobNo data
357. ZblteaNo data
358. ZerokrackenNo data
359. ZobujabaNo data
360. Zoidberg PhdNo data
361. ZormoNo data
362. Zyzzz BraahNo data

Total hours played in competition: 1003.62.

Click here to view virtual hiscores for these players.

View this competition for another skill: