Reddit SOTW 25


This efficient hours played competition lasts 7 days and it started 244d5h28m2s ago and ended 237d5h28m2s ago:

StartEndGain
1.  Ankou1,8961,993+97.12
2. Marasaur1,3191,403+83.86
3. Mn1,1561,224+67.83
4. Magyk795840+45.48
5.  Trance Music582619+37.55
6.  29921,2041,238+34.69
7. Mtn Dew Dew614645+31.54
8.  ROBBOsickdog564591+26.86
9.  K O W E1,4251,450+25.42
10. Urdnot Grunt705730+24.86
11.  Jiklim9881,011+23.12
12.  Cha Rles1,2991,321+22.44
13. Dexedrine931953+22.21
14. Rangeploxx345367+22.01
15.  Downy Wizard949969+20.41
16. Wild Tilt274294+19.98
17. Sunta769789+19.49
18. Olive You617635+18.71
19. Manocool5255273+17.78
20. Dolanerino565582+17.59
21. Neil V746764+17.22
22. Titus Furius436452+16.32
23.  Sejve234249+15.83
24. Tupaac533549+15.64
25. Worms650665+15.11
26. Slayamasters949964+14.75
27. Knowmadss364379+14.68
28. Amon Carnate323337+14.52
29. Le  Er333348+14.45
30. Kneer541554+12.78
31.  Moshul890902+11.51
32. Dame Blue309321+11.36
33.  Prob463474+11.03
34. Miss Haley182192+10.6
35. Senyortejota272282+10.14
36. Johnooo141151+9.88
37. Zappateers319329+9.65
38. Slimbl4zy158168+9.35
39. Grad137146+9.02
40. Be Tee320329+8.96
41.  Aurilen398406+8.25
42. King Peeters584590+6.49
43. Agile Fetus311317+6.36
44. Doof863869+6.08
45. Neb 2007654660+5.62
46. Paramedicine219224+5.06
47. Armed Donkey549554+4.49
48. Nonvilence274278+4.05
49. A Ding Dong256260+3.76
50. Almostwasted243247+3.37
51. Marcellman7073+2.64
52. Pj Harvey466468+2.15
53. Wyan2 0133135+1.93
54. Corsa173175+1.85
55. Light Hikari371373+1.51
56. Pterobyte511513+1.49
57. T Re E462464+1.33
58. Chaosten302303+0.91
59. Mi Bat140141+0.78
60. Rpn107107+0.71
61. Burt Macklin159160+0.56
62.  Lithe Leaf622622+0.54
63. God Of Blues268269+0.49
64. Whipmydragon274275+0.41
65. Visci426426+0.38
66. Pureyoo833833+0.33
67. Edge261261+0.24
68. Ddp 5pec325326+0.09
69. 0wnz3d 1rlNo data
70. 10v10vNo data
71. 1genericnameNo data
72. 42oxblazeitNo data
73. 905 HippyNo data
74. 99 LeaguingNo data
75. A4x4No data
76. A GimmickNo data
77. AffedupNo data
78. Aggroliciou5No data
79. Agile MacNo data
80. Aglot321No data
81. Ah Long TimeNo data
82. AienxNo data
83. Aigis IiNo data
84. Aiv89No data
85. AkuzeNo data
86. Anson MountNo data
87. ArcanebananaNo data
88. Arch SaracenNo data
89. Armorman215No data
90. AssociateNo data
91. AstarlyneNo data
92. Atf07No data
93. AzerNo data
94. BaidokuNo data
95. Barange IncNo data
96. BbdubbleuNo data
97. BeamngNo data
98. Bearsfan0910No data
99. Beefin OverNo data
100. BeeghleyNo data
101. Big Cat09No data
102. Big Cat 09No data
103. Billiambob99No data
104. BlzkeyNo data
105. BoonceNo data
106. Bulletboy1No data
107. BuriedNo data
108. ButtcuddlerNo data
109. CanterfrNo data
110. Chadthe222No data
111. ChamplonNo data
112. Chaoschao99No data
113. ChipppppppehNo data
114. Chlll N KlllNo data
115. City GuideNo data
116. Classic ViNo data
117. Cold1029No data
118. Coldcow69No data
119. ConnorismNo data
120. Cook EasyNo data
121. Cooker FuryNo data
122. Cpt MoregainNo data
123.  Crazy DavyNo data
124. Cre8teNo data
125. Crouton JohnNo data
126. CydeusNo data
127. D B0w DemonNo data
128. D KNo data
129. DamisNo data
130. DanehyNo data
131. Day ZNo data
132. Dds Spec 4No data
133. DeathgodfishNo data
134. DenbrandonNo data
135. DeskopNo data
136. DhukNo data
137. DingoroNo data
138. DirrtnastyNo data
139.  Dist Is Ugly6686680
140. Dj SpunzNo data
141. DjcyNo data
142. DongwaNo data
143. Donnelcs2No data
144. DopishNo data
145. Dr Awkwa RdNo data
146. Dragin410No data
147. Dragoscale03No data
148. DremmickNo data
149. Dry And WetNo data
150. DuaiNo data
151. DudebroNo data
152. Dudio678No data
153. DybNo data
154. E V I INo data
155. EborrNo data
156. ElitismiNo data
157. EscapenorthNo data
158. EurohohoNo data
159. Evolved KillNo data
160. FantastiicsNo data
161. FarmerrobotNo data
162. Fat BeezyNo data
163. Fated StormNo data
164. Fell VoicesNo data
165. FidoNo data
166. FinnieNo data
167. Fireworm999No data
168. Fish5No data
169.  FlavorNo data
170. Foch ItNo data
171. GaymerdanielNo data
172. Genardas LtNo data
173. GhostleyNo data
174. Goofy GooberNo data
175. HalfdeadNo data
176. Ham HandsNo data
177. Harsh LifeNo data
178. HawkygamingNo data
179. Healer Lvl5No data
180. HeliarchNo data
181. HemanNo data
182. Hexis RebornNo data
183. Hey SlickNo data
184. HhheheheheNo data
185. HoldmybeardNo data
186. HotcocoaboyNo data
187. I Am BlakeyNo data
188. I Am TibbersNo data
189. I KilldawillNo data
190. I X Chop XNo data
191. IbryceNo data
192. IfarmerbzNo data
193. IfarmherbzNo data
194. IhithigherNo data
195. ImriptideeNo data
196. IoruxNo data
197. IrysNo data
198. ItiiiititiitNo data
199. IvesyyNo data
200. J CleanedNo data
201. JevNo data
202. JimmirustlesNo data
203. John C NixonNo data
204. JohnbluecornNo data
205. Jonezy50No data
206. Kalad1nNo data
207. KanshunaNo data
208. Kay Oh JrNo data
209. KayaxNo data
210. KazanedarNo data
211. KelhNo data
212. KerenaiaNo data
213. Kerry CherubNo data
214. KfpkNo data
215. King PyracyNo data
216. Kingofrune19No data
217. Kitt79No data
218. KllroyNo data
219. Kristoffer07No data
220. KurtaeeNo data
221. KyleflemingNo data
222. L R I XNo data
223. LagrangeNo data
224. Lagreat OneNo data
225. LambsNo data
226. Lemmons 714No data
227. LeredditarmyNo data
228. Life DebtNo data
229. Liftsalot1451450
230. Light It UpNo data
231. Lightvoid650No data
232. Lolicon King4854850
233. Lord ZevrNo data
234. Love To TigNo data
235. Low BloodNo data
236. Low On MethNo data
237. M1nistryNo data
238. M A TNo data
239.  MajikfreakNo data
240. ManyadcNo data
241. MarioiskewlNo data
242. Mark TbhNo data
243. MarowreckNo data
244. Mas FinaNo data
245. Mate6026020
246. Mcfo123No data
247. MdeftinwollfNo data
248. Mike ConeleyNo data
249. MikevalleyNo data
250. MilketoastNo data
251. Miss FringeNo data
252. MofoeNo data
253. MonkanNo data
254. Moojuice BoiNo data
255. MrscrotesNo data
256. Mudkiph8terNo data
257. N6bNo data
258. Needs GfNo data
259. Nehuskerfan2No data
260. Neo NebulaNo data
261. NesleinevadNo data
262. Netstormuk3403400
263. New Member4204200
264. NewtruckfundNo data
265. Nicks Da BomNo data
266. NitrogokuNo data
267. NixenNo data
268. No FishNo data
269. No Tricks YoNo data
270. Nor LogicNo data
271. Not JebrimNo data
272. O Lmao ONo data
273. O My ArceusNo data
274. Ole Von HellNo data
275. OmgitsadonutNo data
276. PetryzNo data
277. Pigsgooinky2No data
278. Popkorn135No data
279. Psy ChedelicNo data
280. Pvm KirinoNo data
281. Pvm MagnatusNo data
282. Pyr3No data
283. Q P WNo data
284. QuasistellarNo data
285. Radiator1337No data
286. Rancid SkullNo data
287. ReignsupremeNo data
288. RemixedNo data
289. Rey De AzulNo data
290. RobbozerkdogNo data
291. Roguekillr17No data
292. Rough BreadNo data
293. RrainbowddasNo data
294. Russian CccpNo data
295. S2wardNo data
296. S AucyNo data
297. S H A A N5025020
298. SaucysteakNo data
299. SchulzaboyNo data
300. ScributlesNo data
301. Scubakid7No data
302. SeismosNo data
303. SelurznugNo data
304. Shawn 2007No data
305. ShiggleuNo data
306. Sin ZNo data
307. SippstrassiNo data
308. Sir Pure PowNo data
309. Slain RevNo data
310. Slant INo data
311. Slayer BabyNo data
312. SlayersaiezNo data
313. SlimharpoNo data
314. SlopersNo data
315. Smith 4 MeNo data
316. SoldiercowNo data
317. SoneclipseNo data
318. SoolaireNo data
319. Sorry BudddNo data
320. SpalnsNo data
321. Spencer55No data
322. SteineroNo data
323. StericsNo data
324. Sticky111122No data
325. StonedererNo data
326. Syntax BadNo data
327. The AaronNo data
328. The KillsNo data
329. The ObzenNo data
330. Thief KeefNo data
331. ThreedoggNo data
332. Thundah9322No data
333. ThunderwhaleNo data
334. Time 2 SitNo data
335. Todd Dabeast0No data
336. Tommystato36No data
337. TrexkikbutNo data
338. TurrrrtleNo data
339. Turttle55No data
340. Twisted Wiz0No data
341. TyyNo data
342. UqiNo data
343. Utc EngineerNo data
344. V 1 E J ONo data
345. VesarisNo data
346. VwxNo data
347.  WalpNo data
348. Wardy791No data
349. WhahNo data
350. Wheelies152No data
351. WqfNo data
352. XaioskNo data
353. Xc LegendNo data
354. XvyNo data
355. Youkis11No data
356. ZamypkernoobNo data
357. ZblteaNo data
358. ZerokrackenNo data
359. ZobujabaNo data
360. Zoidberg PhdNo data
361. ZormoNo data
362. Zyzzz BraahNo data

Total hours played in competition: 1003.62.

Click here to view virtual hiscores for these players.

View this competition for another skill: