Reddit SOTW 25


This efficient hours played competition lasts 7 days and it started 214d6h33m52s ago and ended 207d6h33m52s ago:

StartEndGain
1.  Rens1,8961,993+97.12
2. Marasaur1,3191,403+83.86
3. Max Acc1,1561,224+67.83
4. Magyk795840+45.48
5.  Trance Music582619+37.55
6.  29921,2041,238+34.69
7. Mtn Dew Dew614645+31.54
8.  ROBBOsickdog564591+26.86
9.  K O W E1,4251,450+25.42
10. Urdnot Grunt705730+24.86
11.  Jiklim9881,011+23.12
12.  Cha Rles1,2991,321+22.44
13. Dexedrine931953+22.21
14. Rangeploxx345367+22.01
15.  Downy Wizard949969+20.41
16. Wild Tilt274294+19.98
17. Sunta769789+19.49
18. Olive You617635+18.71
19. Manocool5255273+17.78
20. Fhaewkjfhkjw565582+17.59
21. Neil V746764+17.22
22. Titus Furius436452+16.32
23.  Sejve234249+15.83
24. Tupaac533549+15.64
25. Worms650665+15.11
26. Slayamasters949964+14.75
27. Knowmadss364379+14.68
28. Amon Carnate323337+14.52
29. Le  Er333348+14.45
30. Kneer541554+12.78
31.  Moshul890902+11.51
32. Dame Blue309321+11.36
33.  Prob463474+11.03
34. Miss Haley182192+10.6
35. Senyortejota272282+10.14
36. Johnooo141151+9.88
37. Orrin Hatch319329+9.65
38. Slimbl4zy158168+9.35
39. Grad137146+9.02
40. Be Tee320329+8.96
41.  Aurilen398406+8.25
42. King Peeters584590+6.49
43. Pirate Dalek311317+6.36
44. A Bidoof863869+6.08
45. Neb 2007654660+5.62
46. Paramedicine219224+5.06
47. Armed Donkey549554+4.49
48. Nonvilence274278+4.05
49. Basedgod420x256260+3.76
50. Almostwasted243247+3.37
51. Marcellman7073+2.64
52. Pj Harvey466468+2.15
53. Wyan2 0133135+1.93
54. Laurencekirk173175+1.85
55. Pirate Light371373+1.51
56. Pterobyte511513+1.49
57. T Re E462464+1.33
58. Chaosten302303+0.91
59. Mi Bat140141+0.78
60. Rpn107107+0.71
61. Milford Man159160+0.56
62.  Lithe Leaf622622+0.54
63. God Of Blues268269+0.49
64. Whipmydragon274275+0.41
65. Visci426426+0.38
66. Pureyoo833833+0.33
67. Edge261261+0.24
68. Ddp 5pec325326+0.09
69. 0wnz3d 1rlNo data
70. 10v10vNo data
71. 124 CombatNo data
72. 1genericnameNo data
73. 42oxblazeitNo data
74. 905 HippyNo data
75. 99 LeaguingNo data
76. A4x4No data
77. A GimmickNo data
78. A Z E RNo data
79. AffedupNo data
80. Aggroliciou5No data
81. Agile MacNo data
82. Aglot321No data
83. Ah Long TimeNo data
84. AienxNo data
85. Aigis IiNo data
86. Aiv89No data
87. Aku ZeNo data
88. AneskimoNo data
89. Anson MountNo data
90. ArcanebananaNo data
91. Arch SaracenNo data
92. Armorman215No data
93. AssociateNo data
94. AstarlyneNo data
95. Atf07No data
96. BaidokuNo data
97. Barange IncNo data
98. BbdubbleuNo data
99. BeamngNo data
100. Bearsfan0910No data
101. Beefin OverNo data
102. BeeghleyNo data
103. BiakeyNo data
104. Big Cat09No data
105. Big Cat 09No data
106. Billiambob99No data
107. BlzkeyNo data
108. BoonceNo data
109. BrainlessfinNo data
110. Bulletboy1No data
111. ButtcuddlerNo data
112. CanterfrNo data
113. Chadthe222No data
114. ChamplonNo data
115. Chaoschao99No data
116. ChipppppppehNo data
117. Chlll N KlllNo data
118. City GuideNo data
119. Classic ViNo data
120. Cold1029No data
121. Coldcow69No data
122. ConnorismNo data
123. Cook EasyNo data
124. Cooker FuryNo data
125. Cpt MoregainNo data
126.  Crazy DavyNo data
127. Crouton JohnNo data
128. CydeusNo data
129. D B0w DemonNo data
130. D KNo data
131. DanehyNo data
132. Dds Spec 4No data
133. DeathgodfishNo data
134. DenbrandonNo data
135. DeskopNo data
136. DhukNo data
137. DingoroNo data
138. DirrtnastyNo data
139. Dj SpunzNo data
140. DongwaNo data
141. Donnelcs2No data
142. DopishNo data
143. Dr Awkwa RdNo data
144. Dragin410No data
145. Dragoscale03No data
146. DremmickNo data
147. Dry And WetNo data
148. DuaiNo data
149. DudebroNo data
150. Dudio678No data
151. DybNo data
152. E V I INo data
153. EborrNo data
154. ElitismiNo data
155. EscapenorthNo data
156. EurohohoNo data
157. Evolved KillNo data
158. FantastiicsNo data
159. FarmerrobotNo data
160. Fat BeezyNo data
161. Fated StormNo data
162. Fell VoicesNo data
163. FidoNo data
164. Fireworm999No data
165. Fish5No data
166.  FlavorNo data
167. Foch ItNo data
168. GaymerdanielNo data
169. Genardas LtNo data
170. GhostleyNo data
171. HalfdeadNo data
172. Ham HandsNo data
173. Harsh LifeNo data
174. HawkygamingNo data
175. Healer Lvl5No data
176. HeliarchNo data
177. HemanNo data
178. Hexis RebornNo data
179. Hey SlickNo data
180. HhheheheheNo data
181. HoldmybeardNo data
182. HotcocoaboyNo data
183. I Am BlakeyNo data
184. I Am TibbersNo data
185. I KilldawillNo data
186. I X Chop XNo data
187. IbryceNo data
188. IfarmerbzNo data
189. IfarmherbzNo data
190. IhithigherNo data
191. ImriptideeNo data
192. IoruxNo data
193. ItiiiititiitNo data
194. IvesyyNo data
195. J CleanedNo data
196. JevNo data
197. JimmirustlerNo data
198.  Joe The Gen6686680
199. John C NixonNo data
200. JohnbluecornNo data
201. Jonezy50No data
202. Kalad1nNo data
203. KanshunaNo data
204. Kay Oh JrNo data
205. KayaxNo data
206. KazanedarNo data
207. Kelh3No data
208. KerenaiaNo data
209. Kerry CherubNo data
210. KfpkNo data
211. King PyracyNo data
212. Kingofrune19No data
213. Kitt79No data
214. KlabbsNo data
215. KllroyNo data
216. Kristoffer07No data
217. KurtaeeNo data
218. KyleflemingNo data
219. L R I XNo data
220. LagrangeclNo data
221. Lagreat OneNo data
222. Lamb PostNo data
223. Lemmons 714No data
224. LeredditarmyNo data
225. Life DebtNo data
226. Liftsalot1451450
227. Light It UpNo data
228. Lightvoid650No data
229. Lolicon King4854850
230. Lord ZevrNo data
231. Love To TigNo data
232. Low BloodNo data
233. Low On MethNo data
234. M1nistryNo data
235. M A TNo data
236.  MajikfreakNo data
237. ManyadcNo data
238. MarioiskewlNo data
239. Mark TbhNo data
240. MarowreckNo data
241. Mas FinaNo data
242. Mate6026020
243. Mcfo123No data
244. MdeftinwollfNo data
245. Mercury WasNo data
246. Mike ConeleyNo data
247. MikevalleyNo data
248. MilketoastNo data
249. Miss FringeNo data
250. MofoeNo data
251. Moojuice BoiNo data
252. MrscrotesNo data
253. Mudkiph8terNo data
254. My Gap YahNo data
255. N6bNo data
256. Needs GfNo data
257. Nehuskerfan2No data
258. Neo NebulaNo data
259. NesleinevadNo data
260. Netstormuk3403400
261. New Member4204200
262. NewtruckfundNo data
263. Nicks Da BomNo data
264. NitrogokuNo data
265. NixenNo data
266. No FishNo data
267. No Tricks YoNo data
268. Nor LogicNo data
269. Not JebrimNo data
270. O Lmao ONo data
271. O My ArceusNo data
272. Ole Von HellNo data
273. OmgitsadonutNo data
274. PetryzNo data
275. Pigsgooinky2No data
276. Popkorn135No data
277. PrazoNo data
278. Psy ChedelicNo data
279. Pvm KirinoNo data
280. Pvm MagnatusNo data
281. Pyr3No data
282. Q P WNo data
283. QuasistellarNo data
284. Radiator1337No data
285. Rancid SkullNo data
286. ReignsupremeNo data
287. RemixedNo data
288. Rey De AzulNo data
289. RobbozerkdogNo data
290. Roguekillr17No data
291. Rough BreadNo data
292. RrainbowddasNo data
293. Russian CccpNo data
294. S2wardNo data
295. S AucyNo data
296. S H A A N5025020
297. SaucysteakNo data
298. SchulzaboyNo data
299. Scottwilson2No data
300. ScributlesNo data
301. Scubakid7No data
302. SeismosNo data
303. SelurznugNo data
304. Shawn 2007No data
305. ShiggleuNo data
306. Sin ZNo data
307. SippstrassiNo data
308. Sir Pure PowNo data
309. Slain RevNo data
310. Slant INo data
311. Slayer BabyNo data
312. SlayersaiezNo data
313. SlimharpoNo data
314. SlopersNo data
315. Smith 4 MeNo data
316. SoldiercowNo data
317. SoneclipseNo data
318. SoolaireNo data
319. Sorry BudddNo data
320. SpalnsNo data
321. Spencer55No data
322. SteineroNo data
323. Sticky111122No data
324. StonedererNo data
325. Syntax BadNo data
326. The AaronNo data
327. The KillsNo data
328. The ObzenNo data
329. Thief KeefNo data
330. ThreedoggNo data
331. Thundah9322No data
332. ThunderwhaleNo data
333. Time 2 SitNo data
334. Todd Dabeast0No data
335. Tommystato36No data
336. TrexkikbutNo data
337. TurrrrtleNo data
338. Turttle55No data
339. Twisted Wiz0No data
340. TyyNo data
341. UqiNo data
342. Utc EngineerNo data
343. V 1 E J ONo data
344. VesarisNo data
345. VwxNo data
346.  WalpNo data
347. Wardy791No data
348. WhahNo data
349. Wheelies152No data
350. WqfNo data
351. XaioskNo data
352. Xc LegendNo data
353. XvyNo data
354. YorkistNo data
355. Youkis11No data
356. ZamypkernoobNo data
357. ZblteaNo data
358. ZerokrackenNo data
359. ZobujabaNo data
360. Zoidberg PhdNo data
361. ZormoNo data
362. Zyzzz BraahNo data

Total hours played in competition: 1003.62.

Click here to view virtual hiscores for these players.

View this competition for another skill: