Reddit SOTW 25


This efficient hours played competition lasts 7 days and it started 509d4h54m24s ago and ended 502d4h54m24s ago:

StartEndGain
1. Poop Fight1,6921,746+53.78
2. Zulu1,1351,186+51.19
3. Bury1,0471,094+47.42
4. Magyk669714+44.72
5.  29929761,010+34.27
6. Mtn Dew Dew429456+26.70
7. Sidney651676+24.86
8.  Kowe1,3041,326+22.45
9. Rangeploxx333355+22.05
10.  Cha Rles1,1161,136+20.33
11.  Orakel845864+19.39
12. Olive You491509+18.10
13.  ROBBOsickdog498515+17.38
14. Wild Tilt245263+17.32
15. Neil V643660+16.93
16.  Trance Music483498+15.71
17. Slayamasters918933+15.68
18. Worms628643+15.45
19. Manocool176191+15.20
20. Tupac493508+14.98
21. Knowmadss348363+14.84
22.  Jiklim840855+14.82
23. Le  Er316331+14.73
24. Amon Carnate219233+14.52
25. Titus Furius368381+13.74
26. Dolanrs07503516+13.67
27. Kneer417430+12.76
28. Dexedrine855868+12.31
29. Haleigh175186+10.44
30. Sunta650660+9.92
31.  Prob359368+9.70
32. Zappateers264274+9.55
33. Slimbl4zy155164+9.33
34. A Bidoof759767+8.60
35. Be Tee225234+8.50
36. Dame Blue280288+8.26
37.  Hess173181+7.96
38.  Aurilen350358+7.44
39.  Moshul719725+6.62
40. Verk296302+6.61
41. King Peeters570576+6.51
42. Neb 2007588593+5.34
43. Paramedicine140145+5.03
44. Armed Donkey482487+4.55
45. Johnoo104108+4.28
46. Daddyz Dong235239+3.77
47. Avacados179182+3.12
48. Marcellman5456+2.39
49. Nonvilence210212+2.32
50. Pj Harvey413415+2.14
51. Grad123125+1.94
52. I Do Quests123125+1.93
53. Win Win Win319320+1.42
54. Pte474475+1.39
55. Corsa158159+1.04
56. T Re E300301+0.97
57. Chaosten228229+0.96
58. Mi Bat131131+0.78
59.  Lithe Leaf507507+0.55
60. Guitar God200201+0.46
61. Whipmydragon206207+0.41
62. Vis386386+0.37
63. Pureyoo666666+0.33
64. Edge198198+0.08
65. Ddp 5pec286286+0.08
66. 07 InfinityNo data
67. 0wnz3d 1rlNo data
68. 10v10vNo data
69. 14k NatalyaNo data
70. 1genericnameNo data
71. 42oxblazeitNo data
72. 99 StressNo data
73. A4x4No data
74. A GimmickNo data
75. AffedupNo data
76. Aggroliciou5No data
77. Agile MacNo data
78. Aglot321No data
79. Ah Long TimeNo data
80. Aigis IiNo data
81. AivNo data
82. AkuzeNo data
83. AneskimoNo data
84. Anson MountNo data
85. ArcanebananaNo data
86. Armorman215No data
87. AssociateNo data
88. AstarlyneNo data
89. Atf07No data
90. AzamatNo data
91. AzerNo data
92. BaidokuNo data
93. Barange IncNo data
94. BbdubbleuNo data
95. BeamngNo data
96. Bearsfan0910No data
97. Beefin OverNo data
98. BeeghleyNo data
99. Big Cat09No data
100. Big Cat 09No data
101. Billiambob99No data
102. BlzkeyNo data
103. BoonceNo data
104. Bulletboy1No data
105. Burt Macklin1361360
106. ButtcuddlerNo data
107. CanterfrNo data
108. Chadthe222No data
109. ChamplonNo data
110. Chaoschao99No data
111. ChipppppppehNo data
112. Chlll N KlllNo data
113. City GuideNo data
114. Classic ViNo data
115. Cold1029No data
116. Coldcow69No data
117. Cook EasyNo data
118. Cooker FuryNo data
119. Cpt MoregainNo data
120.  Crazy DavyNo data
121. Cre8teNo data
122. Crouton JohnNo data
123. CydeusNo data
124. D B0w DemonNo data
125. D KNo data
126. DamisNo data
127. DanehyNo data
128. Dds Spec 4No data
129. DeathgodfishNo data
130. DenbrandonNo data
131. DevvNo data
132. DhukNo data
133. DirrtnastyNo data
134. Dj SpunzNo data
135. DongwaNo data
136. Donnelcs2No data
137. DopishNo data
138. Dr Awkwa RdNo data
139. Dragin410No data
140. Dragoscale03No data
141. Dry And WetNo data
142. DuaiNo data
143. DudebroNo data
144. Dudio678No data
145. DybNo data
146. E V I INo data
147. EborrNo data
148. ElitismiNo data
149. EscapenorthNo data
150. EurohohoNo data
151. Evolved KillNo data
152. FantastiicsNo data
153. FarmerrobotNo data
154. Fat BeezyNo data
155. Fell VoicesNo data
156. FidoNo data
157. FinnieNo data
158. Fireworm999No data
159. Fish5No data
160.  FlavorNo data
161. GaymerdanielNo data
162. Genardas LtNo data
163. GhostleyNo data
164. HalfdeadNo data
165. Ham HandsNo data
166. Harsh LifeNo data
167. HawkygamingNo data
168. Healer Lvl5No data
169. HeliarchNo data
170. HemanNo data
171. Hexis RebornNo data
172. Hey SlickNo data
173. HoldmybeardNo data
174. HotcocoaboyNo data
175. I Am BlakeyNo data
176. I Am TibbersNo data
177. I KilldawillNo data
178. I X Chop XNo data
179. IbryceNo data
180. Ice BurstNo data
181. IfarmerbzNo data
182. IfarmherbzNo data
183. IhithigherNo data
184. ImriptideeNo data
185. IoruxNo data
186. ItiiiititiitNo data
187. IvesyyNo data
188. J CleanedNo data
189. JevNo data
190. JimmirustlesNo data
191.  Joe Mangina5385380
192. John C NixonNo data
193. JohnbluecornNo data
194. Jonezy50No data
195. Kalad1nNo data
196. KanshunaNo data
197. Kay Oh JrNo data
198. KayaxNo data
199. KazanedarNo data
200. KelhNo data
201. Kenya DeskopNo data
202. KerenaiaNo data
203. Kerry CherubNo data
204. KfpkNo data
205. KfxmadaraNo data
206. King Of RuneNo data
207. King PyracyNo data
208. Kitt79No data
209. KllroyNo data
210. Kristoffer07No data
211. KurtaeeNo data
212. KyleflemingNo data
213. L R I XNo data
214. LagrangeNo data
215. Lagreat OneNo data
216. LambsNo data
217. Lemmons 714No data
218. LeredditarmyNo data
219. Life DebtNo data
220. Liftsalot1261260
221. Light It UpNo data
222. Lightvoid650No data
223. Lolicon King3993990
224. Lord ZevrNo data
225. Love To TigNo data
226. Low BloodNo data
227. Low On MethNo data
228. M1nistryNo data
229. M A TNo data
230.  MajikfreakNo data
231. ManyadcNo data
232. MarioiskewlNo data
233. MarowreckNo data
234. Mas FinaNo data
235. Mate5225220
236. MboNo data
237. Mcfo123No data
238. MdeftinwollfNo data
239. MeledyNo data
240. MercurectomyNo data
241. Mike ConeleyNo data
242. MikevalleyNo data
243. MilketoastNo data
244. Miss FringeNo data
245. Mochi BallNo data
246. MofoeNo data
247. MonkanNo data
248. Moojuice BoiNo data
249. MrscrotesNo data
250. Mudkiph8terNo data
251. N6bNo data
252. Nehuskerfan2No data
253. Neo NebulaNo data
254. NesleinevadNo data
255. Netstorm2712710
256. New Member4084080
257. NewtruckfundNo data
258. Nicks Da BomNo data
259. NitrogokuNo data
260. NixenNo data
261. No FishNo data
262. No Tricks YoNo data
263. Nor LogicNo data
264. NoruxasNo data
265. Not JebrimNo data
266. O Lmao ONo data
267. O My ArceusNo data
268. OjibwejohnNo data
269. Ole Von HellNo data
270. OmgitsadonutNo data
271. PetryzNo data
272. PiggertNo data
273. Pj HarvardNo data
274.  PoisonousNo data
275. Popkorn135No data
276. Psy ChedelicNo data
277. Pvm KirinoNo data
278. Pvm MagnatusNo data
279. Pyr3No data
280. Q P WNo data
281. QuasistellarNo data
282. Radiator1337No data
283. Rancid SkullNo data
284. ReignsupremeNo data
285. RemixedNo data
286. Rey De AzulNo data
287. RobbozerkdogNo data
288. Roguekillr17No data
289. Rough BreadNo data
290. RrainbowddasNo data
291. S2wardNo data
292. S AucyNo data
293. SaucysteakNo data
294. SchulzaboyNo data
295. ScottwilsonNo data
296. ScributlesNo data
297. Scubakid7No data
298. SeismosNo data
299. SelurznugNo data
300. Senyortejota2192190
301. Sewer81810
302. Shaan4724720
303. Shawn 2007No data
304. ShiggleuNo data
305. Sin ZNo data
306. SippstrassiNo data
307. Sir Pure PowNo data
308. Slain RevNo data
309. Slant INo data
310. Slayer BabyNo data
311. SlayersaiezNo data
312. SlimharpoNo data
313. SlopersNo data
314. Smith 4 MeNo data
315. SnoochyboochNo data
316. SoldiercowNo data
317. SoneclipseNo data
318. SoolaireNo data
319. Sorry BudddNo data
320. SpalnsNo data
321. Spencer55No data
322. SteineroNo data
323. StericsNo data
324. Sticky111122No data
325. StonedererNo data
326. Syntax BadNo data
327. The AaronNo data
328. The KillsNo data
329. The ObzenNo data
330. Thief KeefNo data
331. ThreedoggNo data
332. Thundah9322No data
333. ThunderwhaleNo data
334. Time 2 SitNo data
335. Todd Dabeast0No data
336. Tommystato36No data
337. TrexkikbutNo data
338. TurrrrtleNo data
339. Turttle55No data
340. Twisted Wiz0No data
341. TyyNo data
342. UqiNo data
343. Utc EngineerNo data
344. V 1 E J ONo data
345. VesarisNo data
346. VwxNo data
347. Wardy791No data
348. Warp SpeedNo data
349. WhahNo data
350. Wheelies152No data
351. WqfNo data
352. XaioskNo data
353. Xc LegendNo data
354. XvyNo data
355. Youkis11No data
356. ZamypkernoobNo data
357. ZblteaNo data
358. ZerokrackenNo data
359. ZobujabaNo data
360. Zoidberg PhdNo data
361. ZormoNo data
362. Zyzzz BraahNo data

Total hours played in competition: 780.39.

Click here to view virtual hiscores for these players.

View this competition for another skill: