Reddit SOTW 25


This efficient hours played competition lasts 7 days and it started 299d4h55m55s ago and ended 292d4h55m55s ago:

StartEndGain
1.  Nope1,8961,993+97.12
2. 22771,3191,403+83.86
3. Mn1,1561,224+67.83
4. Magyk795840+45.48
5.  Trance Music582619+37.55
6.  29921,2041,238+34.69
7. Mtn Dew Dew614645+31.54
8.  ROBBOsickdog564591+26.86
9.  Kowe1,4251,450+25.42
10. Urdnot Grunt705730+24.86
11.  Jiklim9881,011+23.12
12.  Cha Rles1,2991,321+22.44
13. Dexedrine931953+22.21
14. Rangeploxx345367+22.01
15.  Downy Wizard949969+20.41
16. Wild Tilt274294+19.98
17. Sunta769789+19.49
18. Olive You617635+18.71
19. Manocool255273+17.78
20. The Dolan565582+17.59
21. Neil V746764+17.22
22. Titus Furius436452+16.32
23.  Sejve234249+15.83
24. Tupac533549+15.64
25. Worms650665+15.11
26. Corpmasters949964+14.75
27. Knowmadss364379+14.68
28. Amon Carnate323337+14.52
29. Le  Er333348+14.45
30. Kneer541554+12.78
31.  Moshul890902+11.51
32. Dame Blue309321+11.36
33.  Prob463474+11.03
34. Haleigh182192+10.6
35. Senyortejota272282+10.14
36. Johnoo141151+9.88
37. Zappateers319329+9.65
38. Slimbl4zy158168+9.35
39. Grad137146+9.02
40. Be Tee320329+8.96
41.  Aurilen398406+8.25
42. King Peeters584590+6.49
43. Verk311317+6.36
44. Doof863869+6.08
45. Neb 2007654660+5.62
46. Paramedicine219224+5.06
47. Armed Donkey549554+4.49
48. Nonvilence274278+4.05
49. A Ding Dong256260+3.76
50. Almostwasted243247+3.37
51. Marcellman7073+2.64
52. Pj Harvey466468+2.15
53. I Do Quests133135+1.93
54. Corsa173175+1.85
55. Range Lvl371373+1.51
56. Pterobyte511513+1.49
57. T Re E462464+1.33
58. Chaosten302303+0.91
59. Mi Bat140141+0.78
60. Sewer107107+0.71
61. Burt Macklin159160+0.56
62.  Lithe Leaf622622+0.54
63. Guitar God268269+0.49
64. Whipmydragon274275+0.41
65. Vis426426+0.38
66. Pureyoo833833+0.33
67. Edge261261+0.24
68. Ddp 5pec325326+0.09
69. 0wnz3d 1rlNo data
70. 10v10vNo data
71. 14k NatalyaNo data
72. 1genericnameNo data
73. 42oxblazeitNo data
74. 905 HippyNo data
75. 99 LeaguingNo data
76. A4x4No data
77. A GimmickNo data
78. AffedupNo data
79. Aggroliciou5No data
80. Agile MacNo data
81. Aglot321No data
82. Ah Long TimeNo data
83. AienxNo data
84. Aigis IiNo data
85. AivNo data
86. AkuzeNo data
87. Anson MountNo data
88. ArcanebananaNo data
89. Arch SaracenNo data
90. Armorman215No data
91. AssociateNo data
92. AstarlyneNo data
93. Atf07No data
94. AzamatNo data
95. AzerNo data
96. BaidokuNo data
97. Bantor ScottNo data
98. Barange IncNo data
99. BbdubbleuNo data
100. BeamngNo data
101. Bearsfan0910No data
102. Beefin OverNo data
103. BeeghleyNo data
104. Big Cat09No data
105. Big Cat 09No data
106. Billiambob99No data
107. BlzkeyNo data
108. BoonceNo data
109. Bulletboy1No data
110. ButtcuddlerNo data
111. CanterfrNo data
112. Chadthe222No data
113. ChamplonNo data
114. Chaoschao99No data
115. ChipppppppehNo data
116. Chlll N KlllNo data
117. City GuideNo data
118. Classic ViNo data
119. Cold1029No data
120. Coldcow69No data
121. ConnorismNo data
122. Cook EasyNo data
123. Cooker FuryNo data
124. Cpt MoregainNo data
125.  Crazy DavyNo data
126. Cre8teNo data
127. Crouton JohnNo data
128. CydeusNo data
129. Cyka BlyatNo data
130. D B0w DemonNo data
131. D KNo data
132. DamisNo data
133. DanehyNo data
134. Dds Spec 4No data
135. DeathgodfishNo data
136. DenbrandonNo data
137. DeskopNo data
138. DhukNo data
139. DirrtnastyNo data
140.  Dist Is Ugly6686680
141. Dj SpunzNo data
142. DjcyNo data
143. DongwaNo data
144. Donnelcs2No data
145. DopishNo data
146. Dr Awkwa RdNo data
147. Dragin410No data
148. Dragoscale03No data
149. DremmickNo data
150. Dry And WetNo data
151. DuaiNo data
152. DudebroNo data
153. Dudio678No data
154. DybNo data
155. E V I INo data
156. EborrNo data
157. ElitismiNo data
158. EscapenorthNo data
159. EurohohoNo data
160. Evolved KillNo data
161. FantastiicsNo data
162. FarmerrobotNo data
163. Fat BeezyNo data
164. Fated StormNo data
165. Fell VoicesNo data
166. FidoNo data
167. FinnieNo data
168. Fireworm999No data
169. Fish5No data
170.  FlavorNo data
171. GaymerdanielNo data
172. Genardas LtNo data
173. GhostleyNo data
174. Goofy GooberNo data
175. HalfdeadNo data
176. Ham HandsNo data
177. Harsh LifeNo data
178. HawkygamingNo data
179. Healer Lvl5No data
180. HeliarchNo data
181. HemanNo data
182. Hexis RebornNo data
183. Hey SlickNo data
184. HhheheheheNo data
185. HoldmybeardNo data
186. HotcocoaboyNo data
187. I Am BlakeyNo data
188. I Am TibbersNo data
189. I KilldawillNo data
190. I X Chop XNo data
191. IbryceNo data
192. IfarmerbzNo data
193. IfarmherbzNo data
194. IhithigherNo data
195. ImriptideeNo data
196. IoruxNo data
197. IrysNo data
198. ItiiiititiitNo data
199. IvesyyNo data
200. J CleanedNo data
201. JevNo data
202. JimmirustlesNo data
203. John C NixonNo data
204. JohnbluecornNo data
205. Jonezy50No data
206. Kalad1nNo data
207. KanshunaNo data
208. Kay Oh JrNo data
209. KayaxNo data
210. KazanedarNo data
211. KelhNo data
212. KerenaiaNo data
213. Kerry CherubNo data
214. KfpkNo data
215. KfxmadaraNo data
216. King PyracyNo data
217. Kingofrune19No data
218. Kitt79No data
219. KllroyNo data
220. Kristoffer07No data
221. KurtaeeNo data
222. KyleflemingNo data
223. L R I XNo data
224. LagrangeNo data
225. Lagreat OneNo data
226. LambsNo data
227. Lemmons 714No data
228. LeredditarmyNo data
229. Life DebtNo data
230. Liftsalot1451450
231. Light It UpNo data
232. Lightvoid650No data
233. Lolicon King4854850
234. Lord ZevrNo data
235. Love To TigNo data
236. Low BloodNo data
237. Low On MethNo data
238. M1nistryNo data
239. M A TNo data
240. MainstakeNo data
241.  MajikfreakNo data
242. ManyadcNo data
243. MarioiskewlNo data
244. MarowreckNo data
245. Mas FinaNo data
246. Mate6026020
247. Mcfo123No data
248. MdeftinwollfNo data
249. Mike ConeleyNo data
250. MikevalleyNo data
251. MilketoastNo data
252. Miss FringeNo data
253. MofoeNo data
254. MonkanNo data
255. Moojuice BoiNo data
256. MrscrotesNo data
257. Mudkiph8terNo data
258. N6bNo data
259. Nehuskerfan2No data
260. Neo NebulaNo data
261. NesleinevadNo data
262. Netstorm3403400
263. New Member4204200
264. NewtruckfundNo data
265. Nicks Da BomNo data
266. NitrogokuNo data
267. NixenNo data
268. No FishNo data
269. No Tricks YoNo data
270. Nor LogicNo data
271. Not JebrimNo data
272. O Lmao ONo data
273. O My ArceusNo data
274. Ole Von HellNo data
275. OmgitsadonutNo data
276. Pigsgooinky2No data
277.  PoisonousNo data
278. Popkorn135No data
279. Psy ChedelicNo data
280. Pvm KirinoNo data
281. Pvm MagnatusNo data
282. Pyr3No data
283. Q P WNo data
284. QuasistellarNo data
285. Radiator1337No data
286. Rancid SkullNo data
287. ReignsupremeNo data
288. RemixedNo data
289. Rey De AzulNo data
290. RobbozerkdogNo data
291. Roguekillr17No data
292. Rough BreadNo data
293. RrainbowddasNo data
294. Russian CccpNo data
295. S2wardNo data
296. S AucyNo data
297. S H A A N5025020
298. SaucysteakNo data
299. SchulzaboyNo data
300. ScributlesNo data
301. Scubakid7No data
302. SeismosNo data
303. SelurznugNo data
304. Shawn 2007No data
305. ShiggleuNo data
306. Sin ZNo data
307. SippstrassiNo data
308. Sir Pure PowNo data
309. Slain RevNo data
310. Slant INo data
311. Slayer BabyNo data
312. SlayersaiezNo data
313. SlimharpoNo data
314. SlopersNo data
315. Smith 4 MeNo data
316. SoldiercowNo data
317. SoneclipseNo data
318. SoolaireNo data
319. Sorry BudddNo data
320. SpalnsNo data
321. Spencer55No data
322. SteineroNo data
323. StericsNo data
324. Sticky111122No data
325. StonedererNo data
326. SwatNo data
327. Syntax BadNo data
328. The AaronNo data
329. The KillsNo data
330. The ObzenNo data
331. Thief KeefNo data
332. ThreedoggNo data
333. Thundah9322No data
334. ThunderwhaleNo data
335. Time 2 SitNo data
336. Todd Dabeast0No data
337. Tommystato36No data
338. TrexkikbutNo data
339. TurrrrtleNo data
340. Turttle55No data
341. Twisted Wiz0No data
342. TyyNo data
343. UqiNo data
344. Utc EngineerNo data
345. V 1 E J ONo data
346. VesarisNo data
347. VwxNo data
348. Wardy791No data
349. WhahNo data
350. Wheelies152No data
351. WqfNo data
352. XaioskNo data
353. Xc LegendNo data
354. XvyNo data
355. Youkis11No data
356. ZamypkernoobNo data
357. ZblteaNo data
358. ZerokrackenNo data
359. ZobujabaNo data
360. Zoidberg PhdNo data
361. ZormoNo data
362. Zyzzz BraahNo data

Total hours played in competition: 1003.62.

Click here to view virtual hiscores for these players.

View this competition for another skill: