Reddit SOTW 25


This efficient hours played competition lasts 7 days and it started 453d10h25m45s ago and ended 446d10h25m45s ago:

StartEndGain
1. Poop Fight1,8211,920+98.79
2. 22771,2641,347+83.83
3. Bury1,1291,197+67.8
4. Magyk732777+44.82
5.  Trance Music544581+37.55
6.  29921,1191,154+34.66
7. Mtn Dew Dew562594+31.58
8.  Kowe1,3521,377+24.96
9. Sidney674699+24.86
10.  Jiklim921944+23.48
11. Dexedrine955977+22.19
12. Rangeploxx339361+22.01
13.  Cha Rles1,2111,233+21.17
14.  ROBBOsickdog524545+20.52
15.  Orakel881902+20.42
16. Wild Tilt262282+20
17. Sunta744763+18.76
18. Olive You535554+18.71
19. Manocool206224+18.08
20. Neil V675692+17.5
21. Slayamasters937954+16.2
22. Worms639655+15.85
23.  Hess228244+15.84
24. Titus Furius429445+15.79
25. Tupac526541+15.36
26. Knowmadss356371+15.06
27. Le  Er329344+14.93
28. Amon Carnate236251+14.52
29. Spektralyzed535549+13.78
30. Kneer541554+12.78
31.  Moshul844855+11.57
32.  Prob417428+10.95
33. Haleigh176186+10.65
34. Johnoo138148+9.88
35. Zappateers278288+9.56
36. Dame Blue287297+9.37
37. Slimbl4zy156166+9.34
38. A Bidoof800809+9.27
39. Be Tee253262+8.95
40.  Aurilen380388+8.43
41. Verk305311+6.75
42. King Peeters575582+6.58
43. Neb 2007614620+5.36
44. Paramedicine206211+5.06
45. Armed Donkey499503+4.62
46. Daddyz Dong238242+3.75
47. Nonvilence254258+3.52
48. Grad125129+3.48
49. Avacados194197+3.24
50. Senyortejota233236+2.68
51. Marcellman5760+2.43
52. Pj Harvey434436+2.3
53. I Do Quests126128+1.93
54. Pte511513+1.49
55. Win Win Win334336+1.47
56. Corsa162163+1.24
57. T Re E338339+1.06
58. Chaosten246247+0.99
59. Mi Bat133133+0.77
60.  Lithe Leaf534535+0.55
61. Guitar God220221+0.49
62. Whipmydragon222223+0.41
63. Vis401401+0.37
64. Pureyoo736736+0.32
65. Edge222223+0.24
66. Burt Macklin141141+0.15
67. Ddp 5pec312312+0.09
68. 0wnz3d 1rlNo data
69. 10v10vNo data
70. 14k NatalyaNo data
71. 1genericnameNo data
72. 42oxblazeitNo data
73. 99 StressNo data
74. A4x4No data
75. A GimmickNo data
76. AffedupNo data
77. Aggroliciou5No data
78. Agile MacNo data
79. Aglot321No data
80. Ah Long TimeNo data
81. Aigis IiNo data
82. AivNo data
83. AkuzeNo data
84. AneskimoNo data
85. Anson MountNo data
86. ArcanebananaNo data
87. Armorman215No data
88. AssociateNo data
89. AstarlyneNo data
90. Atf07No data
91. AzamatNo data
92. AzerNo data
93. BaidokuNo data
94. Barange IncNo data
95. BbdubbleuNo data
96. BeamngNo data
97. Bearsfan0910No data
98. Beefin OverNo data
99. BeeghleyNo data
100. Big Cat09No data
101. Big Cat 09No data
102. Billiambob99No data
103. BlzkeyNo data
104. BoonceNo data
105. Bulletboy1No data
106. ButtcuddlerNo data
107. CanterfrNo data
108. Chadthe222No data
109. ChamplonNo data
110. Chaoschao99No data
111. ChipppppppehNo data
112. Chlll N KlllNo data
113. City GuideNo data
114. Classic ViNo data
115. Cold1029No data
116. Coldcow69No data
117. Cook EasyNo data
118. Cooker FuryNo data
119. Cpt MoregainNo data
120.  Crazy DavyNo data
121. Cre8teNo data
122. Crouton JohnNo data
123. CydeusNo data
124. D B0w DemonNo data
125. D KNo data
126. DamisNo data
127. DanehyNo data
128. Dds Spec 4No data
129. DeathgodfishNo data
130. DenbrandonNo data
131. DeskopNo data
132. DevvNo data
133. DhukNo data
134. DirrtnastyNo data
135. Dj SpunzNo data
136. DongwaNo data
137. Donnelcs2No data
138. DopishNo data
139. Dr Awkwa RdNo data
140. Dragin410No data
141. Dragoscale03No data
142. Dry And WetNo data
143. DuaiNo data
144. DudebroNo data
145. Dudio678No data
146. DybNo data
147. E V I INo data
148. EborrNo data
149. ElitismiNo data
150. EscapenorthNo data
151. EurohohoNo data
152. Evolved KillNo data
153. FantastiicsNo data
154. FarmerrobotNo data
155. Fat BeezyNo data
156. Fated StormNo data
157. Fell VoicesNo data
158. FidoNo data
159. FinnieNo data
160. Fireworm999No data
161. Fish5No data
162.  FlavorNo data
163. GaymerdanielNo data
164. Genardas LtNo data
165. GhostleyNo data
166. HalfdeadNo data
167. Ham HandsNo data
168. Harsh LifeNo data
169. HawkygamingNo data
170. Healer Lvl5No data
171. HeliarchNo data
172. HemanNo data
173. Hexis RebornNo data
174. Hey SlickNo data
175. HoldmybeardNo data
176. HotcocoaboyNo data
177. I Am BlakeyNo data
178. I Am TibbersNo data
179. I KilldawillNo data
180. I X Chop XNo data
181. IbryceNo data
182. Ice BurstNo data
183. IfarmerbzNo data
184. IfarmherbzNo data
185. IhithigherNo data
186. ImriptideeNo data
187. IoruxNo data
188. ItiiiititiitNo data
189. IvesyyNo data
190. J CleanedNo data
191. JevNo data
192. JimmirustlesNo data
193.  Joe Mangina5955950
194. John C NixonNo data
195. JohnbluecornNo data
196. Jonezy50No data
197. Kalad1nNo data
198. KanshunaNo data
199. Kay Oh JrNo data
200. KayaxNo data
201. KazanedarNo data
202. KelhNo data
203. KerenaiaNo data
204. Kerry CherubNo data
205. KfpkNo data
206. KfxmadaraNo data
207. King Of RuneNo data
208. King PyracyNo data
209. Kitt79No data
210. KllroyNo data
211. Kristoffer07No data
212. KurtaeeNo data
213. KyleflemingNo data
214. L R I XNo data
215. LagrangeNo data
216. Lagreat OneNo data
217. LambsNo data
218. Lemmons 714No data
219. LeredditarmyNo data
220. Life DebtNo data
221. Liftsalot1301300
222. Light It UpNo data
223. Lightvoid650No data
224. Lolicon King4274270
225. Lord ZevrNo data
226. Love To TigNo data
227. Low BloodNo data
228. Low On MethNo data
229. M1nistryNo data
230. M A TNo data
231.  MajikfreakNo data
232. ManyadcNo data
233. MarioiskewlNo data
234. MarowreckNo data
235. Mas FinaNo data
236. Mate5425420
237. MboNo data
238. Mcfo123No data
239. MdeftinwollfNo data
240. Me IrlNo data
241. MercurectomyNo data
242. Mike ConeleyNo data
243. MikevalleyNo data
244. MilketoastNo data
245. Miss FringeNo data
246. Mochi BallNo data
247. MofoeNo data
248. MonkanNo data
249. Moojuice BoiNo data
250. MrscrotesNo data
251. Mudkiph8terNo data
252. N6bNo data
253. Nehuskerfan2No data
254. Neo NebulaNo data
255. NesleinevadNo data
256. Netstorm2782780
257. New Member4174170
258. NewtruckfundNo data
259. Nicks Da BomNo data
260. NitrogokuNo data
261. NixenNo data
262. No FishNo data
263. No Tricks YoNo data
264. Nor LogicNo data
265. NoruxasNo data
266. Not JebrimNo data
267. O Lmao ONo data
268. O My ArceusNo data
269. Of The SoulNo data
270. OjibwejohnNo data
271. Ole Von HellNo data
272. OmgitsadonutNo data
273. PetryzNo data
274. PiggertNo data
275.  PoisonousNo data
276. Popkorn135No data
277. Psy ChedelicNo data
278. Pvm KirinoNo data
279. Pvm MagnatusNo data
280. Pyr3No data
281. Q P WNo data
282. QuasistellarNo data
283. Radiator1337No data
284. Rancid SkullNo data
285. ReignsupremeNo data
286. RemixedNo data
287. Rey De AzulNo data
288. RobbozerkdogNo data
289. Roguekillr17No data
290. Rough BreadNo data
291. RrainbowddasNo data
292. S2wardNo data
293. S AucyNo data
294. SaucysteakNo data
295. Sb InfinityNo data
296. SchulzaboyNo data
297. ScottwilsonNo data
298. ScributlesNo data
299. Scubakid7No data
300. SeismosNo data
301. SelurznugNo data
302. Sewer84840
303. Shaan4804800
304. Shawn 2007No data
305. ShiggleuNo data
306. Sin ZNo data
307. SippstrassiNo data
308. Sir Pure PowNo data
309. Slain RevNo data
310. Slant INo data
311. Slayer BabyNo data
312. SlayersaiezNo data
313. SlimharpoNo data
314. SlopersNo data
315. Smith 4 MeNo data
316. SnoochyboochNo data
317. SoldiercowNo data
318. SoneclipseNo data
319. SoolaireNo data
320. Sorry BudddNo data
321. SpalnsNo data
322. Spencer55No data
323. SteineroNo data
324. StericsNo data
325. Sticky111122No data
326. StonedererNo data
327. Syntax BadNo data
328. The AaronNo data
329. The KillsNo data
330. The ObzenNo data
331. Thief KeefNo data
332. ThreedoggNo data
333. Thundah9322No data
334. ThunderwhaleNo data
335. Time 2 SitNo data
336. Todd Dabeast0No data
337. Tommystato36No data
338. TrexkikbutNo data
339. TurrrrtleNo data
340. Turttle55No data
341. Twisted Wiz0No data
342. TyyNo data
343. UqiNo data
344. Utc EngineerNo data
345. V 1 E J ONo data
346. VesarisNo data
347. VwxNo data
348. Wardy791No data
349. Warp SpeedNo data
350. WhahNo data
351. Wheelies152No data
352. WqfNo data
353. XaioskNo data
354. Xc LegendNo data
355. XvyNo data
356. Youkis11No data
357. ZblteaNo data
358. ZerokrackenNo data
359. ZobujabaNo data
360. Zoidberg PhdNo data
361. ZormoNo data
362. Zyzzz BraahNo data

Total hours played in competition: 981.11.

Click here to view virtual hiscores for these players.

View this competition for another skill: