Reddit SOTW 25


This efficient hours played competition lasts 7 days and it started 333d5m9s ago and ended 326d5m9s ago:

StartEndGain
1. Poop Fight1,8961,993+97.12
2. Zulu1,3191,403+83.86
3. Bury1,1561,224+67.83
4. Magyk795840+45.48
5.  Trance Music582619+37.55
6.  29921,2041,238+34.69
7. Mtn Dew Dew614645+31.54
8.  ROBBOsickdog564591+26.86
9.  Kowe1,4251,450+25.42
10. Sidney705730+24.86
11.  Jiklim9881,011+23.12
12.  Cha Rles1,2991,321+22.44
13. Dexedrine931953+22.21
14. Rangeploxx345367+22.01
15.  Downy Wizard949969+20.41
16. Wild Tilt274294+19.98
17. Sunta769789+19.49
18. Olive You617635+18.71
19. Manocool255273+17.78
20. Sir Dolan565582+17.59
21. Neil V746764+17.22
22. Titus Furius436452+16.32
23.  Sejve234249+15.83
24. Tupac533549+15.64
25. Worms650665+15.11
26. Slayamasters949964+14.75
27. Knowmadss364379+14.68
28. Amon Carnate323337+14.52
29. Le  Er333348+14.45
30. Kneer541554+12.78
31.  Moshul890902+11.51
32. Dame Blue309321+11.36
33.  Prob463474+11.03
34. Haleigh182192+10.6
35. Senyortejota272282+10.14
36. Johnoo141151+9.88
37. Zappateers319329+9.65
38. Slimbl4zy158168+9.35
39. Grad137146+9.02
40. Be Tee320329+8.96
41.  Aurilen398406+8.25
42. King Peeters584590+6.49
43. Verk311317+6.36
44. A Bidoof863869+6.08
45. Neb 2007654660+5.62
46. Paramedicine219224+5.06
47. Armed Donkey549554+4.49
48. Nonvilence274278+4.05
49. A Ding Dong256260+3.76
50. Almostwasted243247+3.37
51. Marcellman7073+2.64
52. Pj Harvey466468+2.15
53. I Do Quests133135+1.93
54. Corsa173175+1.85
55. Win Win Win371373+1.51
56. Pterobyte511513+1.49
57. T Re E462464+1.33
58. Chaosten302303+0.91
59. Mi Bat140141+0.78
60. Sewer107107+0.71
61. Burt Macklin159160+0.56
62.  Lithe Leaf622622+0.54
63. Guitar God268269+0.49
64. Whipmydragon274275+0.41
65. Vis426426+0.38
66. Pureyoo833833+0.33
67. Edge261261+0.24
68. Ddp 5pec325326+0.09
69. 0wnz3d 1rlNo data
70. 10v10vNo data
71. 14k NatalyaNo data
72. 1genericnameNo data
73. 42oxblazeitNo data
74. 905 HippyNo data
75. 99 StressNo data
76. A4x4No data
77. A GimmickNo data
78. AffedupNo data
79. Aggroliciou5No data
80. Agile MacNo data
81. Aglot321No data
82. Ah Long TimeNo data
83. AienxNo data
84. Aigis IiNo data
85. AivNo data
86. AkarhiNo data
87. AkuzeNo data
88. Anson MountNo data
89. ArcanebananaNo data
90. Arch SaracenNo data
91. Armorman215No data
92. AssociateNo data
93. AstarlyneNo data
94. Atf07No data
95. AzamatNo data
96. AzerNo data
97. BaidokuNo data
98. Barange IncNo data
99. BbdubbleuNo data
100. BeamngNo data
101. Bearsfan0910No data
102. Beefin OverNo data
103. BeeghleyNo data
104. Big Cat09No data
105. Big Cat 09No data
106. Billiambob99No data
107. BlzkeyNo data
108. BoonceNo data
109. Bulletboy1No data
110. ButtcuddlerNo data
111. CanterfrNo data
112. Chadthe222No data
113. ChamplonNo data
114. Chaoschao99No data
115. ChipppppppehNo data
116. Chlll N KlllNo data
117. City GuideNo data
118. Classic ViNo data
119. Cold1029No data
120. Coldcow69No data
121. ConnorismNo data
122. Cook EasyNo data
123. Cooker FuryNo data
124. Cpt MoregainNo data
125.  Crazy DavyNo data
126. Cre8teNo data
127. Crouton JohnNo data
128. CydeusNo data
129. Cyka BlyatNo data
130. D B0w DemonNo data
131. D KNo data
132. DamisNo data
133. DanehyNo data
134. Dds Spec 4No data
135. DeathgodfishNo data
136. DenbrandonNo data
137. DeskopNo data
138. DhukNo data
139. DirrtnastyNo data
140. Dj SpunzNo data
141. DjcyNo data
142. DongwaNo data
143. Donnelcs2No data
144. DopishNo data
145. Dr Awkwa RdNo data
146. Dragin410No data
147. Dragoscale03No data
148. DremmickNo data
149. Dry And WetNo data
150. DuaiNo data
151. DudebroNo data
152. Dudio678No data
153. DybNo data
154. E V I INo data
155. EborrNo data
156. ElitismiNo data
157. EscapenorthNo data
158. EurohohoNo data
159. Evolved KillNo data
160. FantastiicsNo data
161. FarmerrobotNo data
162. Fat BeezyNo data
163. Fated StormNo data
164. Fell VoicesNo data
165. FidoNo data
166. FinnieNo data
167. Fireworm999No data
168. Fish5No data
169.  FlavorNo data
170. GaymerdanielNo data
171. Genardas LtNo data
172. GhostleyNo data
173. Goofy GooberNo data
174. HalfdeadNo data
175. Ham HandsNo data
176. Harsh LifeNo data
177. HawkygamingNo data
178. Healer Lvl5No data
179. HeliarchNo data
180. HemanNo data
181. Hexis RebornNo data
182. Hey SlickNo data
183. HhheheheheNo data
184. HoldmybeardNo data
185. HotcocoaboyNo data
186. I Am BlakeyNo data
187. I Am TibbersNo data
188. I KilldawillNo data
189. I X Chop XNo data
190. IbryceNo data
191. IfarmerbzNo data
192. IfarmherbzNo data
193. IhithigherNo data
194. ImriptideeNo data
195. IoruxNo data
196. IrysNo data
197. ItiiiititiitNo data
198. IvesyyNo data
199. J CleanedNo data
200. JevNo data
201. JimmirustlesNo data
202.  Joe Mangina6686680
203. John C NixonNo data
204. JohnbluecornNo data
205. Jonezy50No data
206. Kalad1nNo data
207. KanshunaNo data
208. Kay Oh JrNo data
209. KayaxNo data
210. KazanedarNo data
211. KelhNo data
212. KerenaiaNo data
213. Kerry CherubNo data
214. KfpkNo data
215. KfxmadaraNo data
216. King Of RuneNo data
217. King PyracyNo data
218. Kitt79No data
219. KllroyNo data
220. Kristoffer07No data
221. KurtaeeNo data
222. KyleflemingNo data
223. L R I XNo data
224. LagrangeNo data
225. Lagreat OneNo data
226. LambsNo data
227. Lemmons 714No data
228. LeredditarmyNo data
229. Life DebtNo data
230. Liftsalot1451450
231. Light It UpNo data
232. Lightvoid650No data
233. Lolicon King4854850
234. Lord ZevrNo data
235. Love To TigNo data
236. Low BloodNo data
237. Low On MethNo data
238. M1nistryNo data
239. M A TNo data
240.  MajikfreakNo data
241. ManyadcNo data
242. MarioiskewlNo data
243. MarowreckNo data
244. Mas FinaNo data
245. Mate6026020
246. Mcfo123No data
247. MdeftinwollfNo data
248. Mike ConeleyNo data
249. MikevalleyNo data
250. MilketoastNo data
251. Miss FringeNo data
252. MofoeNo data
253. MonkanNo data
254. Moojuice BoiNo data
255. MrscrotesNo data
256. Mudkiph8terNo data
257. N6bNo data
258. Nehuskerfan2No data
259. Neo NebulaNo data
260. NesleinevadNo data
261. Netstorm3403400
262. New Member4204200
263. NewtruckfundNo data
264. Nicks Da BomNo data
265. NitrogokuNo data
266. NixenNo data
267. No FishNo data
268. No Tricks YoNo data
269. Nor LogicNo data
270. Not JebrimNo data
271. O Lmao ONo data
272. O My ArceusNo data
273. Ole Von HellNo data
274. OmgitsadonutNo data
275. Pigsgooinky2No data
276.  PoisonousNo data
277. Poop PoopNo data
278. Popkorn135No data
279. Psy ChedelicNo data
280. Pvm KirinoNo data
281. Pvm MagnatusNo data
282. Pyr3No data
283. Q P WNo data
284. QuasistellarNo data
285. Radiator1337No data
286. Rancid SkullNo data
287. ReignsupremeNo data
288. RemixedNo data
289. Rey De AzulNo data
290. RobbozerkdogNo data
291. Roguekillr17No data
292. Rough BreadNo data
293. RrainbowddasNo data
294. Russian CccpNo data
295. S2wardNo data
296. S AucyNo data
297. S H A A N5025020
298. SaucysteakNo data
299. Sb Nates DadNo data
300. SchulzaboyNo data
301. ScributlesNo data
302. Scubakid7No data
303. SeismosNo data
304. SelurznugNo data
305. Shawn 2007No data
306. ShiggleuNo data
307. Sin ZNo data
308. SippstrassiNo data
309. Sir Pure PowNo data
310. Slain RevNo data
311. Slant INo data
312. Slayer BabyNo data
313. SlayersaiezNo data
314. SlimharpoNo data
315. SlopersNo data
316. Smith 4 MeNo data
317. SoldiercowNo data
318. SoneclipseNo data
319. SoolaireNo data
320. Sorry BudddNo data
321. SpalnsNo data
322. Spencer55No data
323. SteineroNo data
324. StericsNo data
325. Sticky111122No data
326. StonedererNo data
327. Syntax BadNo data
328. The AaronNo data
329. The KillsNo data
330. The ObzenNo data
331. Thief KeefNo data
332. ThreedoggNo data
333. Thundah9322No data
334. ThunderwhaleNo data
335. Time 2 SitNo data
336. Todd Dabeast0No data
337. Tommystato36No data
338. TrexkikbutNo data
339. TurrrrtleNo data
340. Turttle55No data
341. Twisted Wiz0No data
342. TyyNo data
343. UqiNo data
344. Utc EngineerNo data
345. V 1 E J ONo data
346. VesarisNo data
347. VwxNo data
348. Wardy791No data
349. WhahNo data
350. Wheelies152No data
351. WqfNo data
352. XaioskNo data
353. Xc LegendNo data
354. XvyNo data
355. Youkis11No data
356. ZamypkernoobNo data
357. ZblteaNo data
358. ZerokrackenNo data
359. ZobujabaNo data
360. Zoidberg PhdNo data
361. ZormoNo data
362. Zyzzz BraahNo data

Total hours played in competition: 1003.62.

Click here to view virtual hiscores for these players.

View this competition for another skill: